Arten

Das Modul umfasst die folgenden Arten:

  1. Abies alba Mill. - Weiß-Tanne
  2. Acer pseudoplatanus L. - Berg-Ahorn
  3. Achillea atrata L. - Schwarzrandige Schafgarbe
  4. Achillea clavennae L. - Bittere Schafgarbe
  5. Achillea collina Becker ex Rchb. - Hügel-Wiesenschafgarbe
  6. Achillea macrophylla L. - Großblättrige Schafgarbe
  7. Achnatherum calamagrostis (L.) P. Beauv. - Alpen-Rauhgras
  8. Acinos alpinus subsp. alpinus (L.) Moench - Alpen-Steinquendel
  9. Aconitum degenii Gáyer - Bunter Eisenhut
  10. Aconitum lycoctonum L. - Gelber Eisenhut
  11. Aconitum napellus subsp. lusitanicum Rouy - Blauer Eisenhut
  12. Aconitum pilipes (Rchb.) Gáyer - Rauhstieliger Eisenhut
  13. Aconitum plicatum Köhler ex Rchb. - Faltenstirniger Eisenhut
  14. Aconitum tauricum subsp. tauricum Wulfen - Hochgebirgs-Eisenhut
  15. Aconitum variegatum L. - Gescheckter Eisenhut
  16. Adenostyles alliariae subsp. alliariae (Gouan) Kern. - Grauer Alpendost
  17. Adenostyles alpina subsp. alpina (L.) Bluff & Fingerh. - Grauer Alpendost
  18. Aethionema saxatile subsp. saxatile (L.) R. Br. - Alpen-Steintäschel
  19. Agrostis alpina Scop. - Alpen-Straußgras
  20. Agrostis capillaris L. - Rotes Straußgras
  21. Agrostis rupestris All. - Felsen-Straußgras
  22. Agrostis schleicheri Jord. & Verlot - Pyrenäen-Straußgras
  23. Agrostis schraderiana Bech. - Zartes Straußgras
  24. Agrostis stolonifera L. - Weißes Straußgras
  25. Ajuga reptans L. - Kriechender Günsel
  26. Alchemilla alpigena Buser - Kalkalpen-Frauenmantel
  27. Alchemilla alpina L. - Alpen-Frauenmantel
  28. Alchemilla colorata Buser - Geröteter Frauenmantel
  29. Alchemilla connivens Buser - Zusammenneigender Frauenmantel
  30. Alchemilla decumbens Buser - Niederliegender Frauenmantel
  31. Alchemilla effusa Buser - Ausgebreiteter Frauenmantel
  32. Alchemilla exigua Buser ex Paulin - Kleiner Frauenmantel
  33. Alchemilla fallax Buser - Täuschender Frauenmantel
  34. Alchemilla fissa Günther & Schummel - Zerschlitzter Frauenmantel
  35. Alchemilla flabellata Buser - Fächer-Frauenmantel
  36. Alchemilla hoppeana (Rchb.) Dalla Torre - Hoppes Frauenmantel
  37. Alchemilla incisa Buser - Eingeschnittener Frauenmantel
  38. Alchemilla nitida Buser - Glänzender Frauenmantel
  39. Alchemilla obtusa Buser - Stumpfer Frauenmantel
  40. Alchemilla othmarii Buser - Othmars Frauenmantel
  41. Alchemilla pallens Buser - Bleicher Frauenmantel
  42. Alchemilla splendens Christ ex Gremli - Schimmernder Frauenmantel
  43. Alchemilla straminea Buser - Strohgelber Frauenmantel
  44. Alchemilla subcrenata Buser - Stumpfzähniger Frauenmantel
  45. Alchemilla tenuis Buser - Dünner Frauenmantel
  46. Alchemilla tirolensis Buser ex Dalla Torre & Sarnth. - Tiroler Frauenmantel
  47. Alchemilla versipila Buser - Wechselhaariger Frauenmantel
  48. Alchemilla vulgaris L. - Spitzlappen-Frauenmantel
  49. Alchemilla xanthochlora Rothm. - Gelbgrüner Frauenmantel
  50. Allium schoenoprasum L. - Gewöhnlicher Schnitt-Lauch
  51. Allium victorialis L. - Allermannsharnisch
  52. Alnus alnobetula subsp. alnobetula (Ehrh.) K. Koch - Grün-Erle
  53. Amelanchier embergeri (Favarger & Stearn) Landolt - Emberger-Felsenbirne
  54. Andromeda polifolia L. - Poleiblättrige Rosmarinheide
  55. Androsace chamaejasme Wulfen - Bewimperter Mannsschild
  56. Androsace hausmannii Leyb. - Dolomiten-Mannsschild
  57. Androsace helvetica (L.) All. - Schweizer Mannsschild
  58. Androsace lactea L. - Milchweißer Mannsschild
  59. Androsace obtusifolia All. - Stumpfblättriger Mannsschild
  60. Anemonastrum narcissiflorum subsp. narcissiflorum (L.) Holub - Berghähnlein
  61. Anemone nemorosa L. - Busch-Windröschen
  62. Angelica sylvestris L. - Wald-Engelwurz
  63. Antennaria carpatica (Wahlenb.) Bluff & Fingerh. - Karpaten-Katzenpfötchen
  64. Antennaria dioica (L.) J. Gaertn. - Gewöhnliches Katzenpfötchen
  65. Anthoxanthum nipponicum Hook. - Alpen-Ruchgras
  66. Anthoxanthum odoratum L. s. str. - Wohlriechendes Ruchgras
  67. Anthriscus nitidus (Wahlenb.) Hazsl. - Glanz-Kerbel
  68. Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm. - Wiesen-Kerbel
  69. Anthyllis vulneraria L. s. l. - Echter Wundklee
  70. Aquilegia einseleana F. W. Schultz - Kleinblütige Akelei
  71. Arabis alpina L. s. str. - Alpen-Gänsekresse
  72. Arabis bellidifolia Crantz s. str. - Zwerg-Gänsekresse
  73. Arabis caerulea All. - Blaue Gänsekresse
  74. Arabis ciliata Clairv. - Doldige Gänsekresse
  75. Arabis stellulata Bertol. - Sternhaarige Zwerg-Gänsekresse
  76. Arctostaphylos alpinus (L.) Spreng. - Alpen-Bärentraube
  77. Arctostaphylos uva-ursi (L.) Spreng. - Immergrüne Bärentraube
  78. Arenaria ciliata L. s. str. - Wimper-Sandkraut
  79. Arnica montana subsp. montana L. - Berg-Wohlverleih
  80. Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius (L.) P. Beauv. ex J. Presl & C. Presl - Gewöhnlicher Glatthafer
  81. Artemisia mutellina Vill. - Echte Edelraute
  82. Aruncus dioicus (Walter) Fernald - Wald-Geißbart
  83. Asplenium adulterinum Milde - Braungrüner Streifenfarn
  84. Asplenium ceterach subsp. ceterach L. - Schriftfarn
  85. Asplenium fissum Kit. ex Willd. - Zerschlitzter Streifenfarn
  86. Asplenium ruta-muraria subsp. ruta-muraria L. - Mauerraute
  87. Asplenium scolopendrium subsp. scolopendrium L. - Hirschzunge
  88. Asplenium seelosii subsp. seelosii Leyb. - Dolomit-Streifenfarn
  89. Asplenium septentrionale (L.) Hoffm. - Nordischer Streifenfarn
  90. Asplenium trichomanes L. - Brauner Streifenfarn
  91. Asplenium viride Huds. - Grüner Streifenfarn
  92. Aster alpinus subsp. alpinus L. - Alpen-Aster
  93. Aster bellidiastrum (L.) Scop. - Alpenmaßliebchen
  94. Astragalus alpinus L. - Alpen-Tragant
  95. Astragalus australis (L.) Lam. - Südlicher Tragant
  96. Astragalus frigidus subsp. frigidus (L.) A. Gray - Gletscher-Tragant
  97. Astragalus penduliflorus Lam. - Blasen-Tragant
  98. Astrantia bavarica F. W. Schultz - Bayerische Sterndolde
  99. Astrantia major L. - Große Sterndolde
  100. Athamanta cretensis L. - Alpen-Augenwurz
  101. Athyrium distentifolium Tausch ex Opiz - Gebirgs-Frauenfarn
  102. Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth - Wald-Frauenfarn
  103. Bartsia alpina L. - Alpenhelm
  104. Bellis perennis L. - Mehrjähriges Gänseblümchen
  105. Betonica alopecuros subsp. jacquinii (Gren. & Godr.) O. Schwarz - Fuchsschwanz-Ziest
  106. Betonica officinalis subsp. officinalis L. - Heil-Ziest
  107. Betula humilis Schrank - Strauch-Birke
  108. Betula nana L. - Zwerg-Birke
  109. Betula pendula Roth - Hänge-Birke
  110. Betula pubescens Ehrh. s. l. - Moor-Birke
  111. Biscutella laevigata L. - Glattfrüchtiges Brillenschötchen
  112. Bistorta officinalis subsp. officinalis Delarbre - Schlangen-Knöterich
  113. Bistorta vivipara (L.) Delarbre - Knöllchen-Knöterich
  114. Blechnum spicant (L.) Roth - Rippenfarn
  115. Botrychium lunaria (L.) Sw. - Echte Mondraute
  116. Briza media subsp. media L. - Gewöhnliches Zittergras
  117. Bupleurum longifolium subsp. longifolium L. - Langblättriges Hasenohr
  118. Bupleurum ranunculoides subsp. ranunculoides L. - Hahnenfuß-Hasenohr
  119. Calamagrostis arundinacea (L.) Roth - Wald-Reitgras
  120. Calamagrostis phragmitoides Hartm. - Purpur-Reitgras
  121. Calamagrostis pseudophragmites (Haller f.) Koel. - Ufer-Reitgras
  122. Calamagrostis varia subsp. varia (Schrad.) Host - Berg-Reitgras
  123. Calamagrostis villosa (Chaix ex Vill.) J. F. Gmel. - Wolliges Reitgras
  124. Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull - Besenheide
  125. Caltha palustris L. - Sumpfdotterblume
  126. Campanula alpina Jacq. - Alpen-Glockenblume
  127. Campanula barbata subsp. barbata L. - Bärtige Glockenblume
  128. Campanula cochleariifolia Lam. - Zwerg-Glockenblume
  129. Campanula rotundifolia L. s. str. - Rundblättrige Glockenblume
  130. Campanula scheuchzeri Vill. - Scheuchzers Glockenblume
  131. Campanula thyrsoides subsp. thyrsoides L. - Strauß-Glockenblume
  132. Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Med. - Gewöhnliches Hirtentäschel
  133. Cardamine alpina Willd. - Alpen-Schaumkraut
  134. Cardamine enneaphyllos (L.) Crantz - Quirlblättrige Zahnwurz
  135. Cardamine pratensis agg. - Wiesen-Schaumkraut
  136. Cardamine resedifolia L. - Resedablättriges Schaumkraut
  137. Carduus defloratus subsp. defloratus L. - Alpen-Distel
  138. Carduus personata subsp. personata (L.) Jacq. - Kletten-Distel
  139. Carex atrata subsp. aterrima (Hoppe) Hartm. - Große Trauer-Segge
  140. Carex atrata subsp. atrata L. - Gewöhnliche Trauer-Segge
  141. Carex baldensis L. - Monte Baldo-Segge
  142. Carex brachystachys Schrank - Kurzährige Segge
  143. Carex capillaris subsp. capillaris L. - Haarstiel-Segge
  144. Carex davalliana Sm. - Davalls Segge
  145. Carex dioica L. - Zweihäusige Segge
  146. Carex echinata Murray - Igel-Segge
  147. Carex ferruginea Scop. - Rost-Segge
  148. Carex firma Host - Polster-Segge
  149. Carex flacca subsp. flacca Schreb. - Blaugrüne Segge
  150. Carex flava L. s. str. - Gelb-Segge
  151. Carex fuliginosa subsp. fuliginosa Schkuhr - Ruß-Segge
  152. Carex hostiana DC. - Saum-Segge
  153. Carex lasiocarpa Ehrh. - Faden-Segge
  154. Carex limosa L. - Schlamm-Segge
  155. Carex mucronata All. - Stachelspitzige Segge
  156. Carex nigra (L.) Reichard - Wiesen-Segge
  157. Carex ornithopoda Willd. s. str. - Vogelfuß-Segge
  158. Carex ornithopodioides Hausm. - Kahlfrüchtige Vogelfuß-Segge
  159. Carex pallescens L. - Bleiche Segge
  160. Carex panicea L. - Hirse-Segge
  161. Carex paniculata subsp. paniculata L. - Rispen-Segge
  162. Carex parviflora Host - Kleinblütige Segge
  163. Carex pauciflora Lightf. - Armblütige Segge
  164. Carex pulicaris L. - Floh-Segge
  165. Carex remota L. - Winkel-Segge
  166. Carex rostrata subsp. rostrata Stokes - Schnabel-Segge
  167. Carex rupestris All. - Felsen-Segge
  168. Carex sempervirens Vill. - Horst-Segge
  169. Carex sylvatica subsp. sylvatica Huds. - Wald-Segge
  170. Carlina acaulis subsp. caulescens (Lam.) Schübl. & G.Martens - Krausblatt-Silberdistel
  171. Carlina biebersteinii Bernh. ex Hornem. - Steife Golddistel
  172. Carlina vulgaris subsp. vulgaris L. - Golddistel
  173. Carum carvi L. - Wiesen-Kümmel
  174. Centaurea montana subsp. montana L. - Berg-Flockenblume
  175. Centaurea pseudophrygia C. A. Mey. - Perücken-Flockenblume
  176. Centaurea scabiosa L. s. l. - Skabiosen-Flockenblume
  177. Cephalanthera damasonium (Mill.) Druce - Weißes Waldvögelein
  178. Cephalanthera longifolia (L.) Fritsch - Schwertblättriges Waldvögelein
  179. Cerastium alpinum L. - Alpen-Hornkraut
  180. Cerastium cerastoides (L.) Britton - Dreigriffeliges Hornkraut
  181. Cerastium fontanum agg. - Gewöhnliches Hornkraut
  182. Cerastium latifolium L. - Breitblättriges Hornkraut
  183. Cerastium uniflorum Clairv. - Einblütiges Hornkraut
  184. Cerinthe alpina subsp. alpina Schult. - Alpen-Wachsblume
  185. Chaerophyllum aureum L. - Gold-Kälberkropf
  186. Chaerophyllum villarsii W. D. J. Koch - Alpen-Kälberkropf
  187. Chamorchis alpina (L.) Rich. - Zwergorchis
  188. Chenopodium bonus-henricus L. - Guter Heinrich
  189. Chlorocrepis staticifolia Griseb. - Grasnelkenblättriges Habichtskraut
  190. Chondrilla chondrilloides (Ard.) H. Karst. - Alpen-Knorpellattich
  191. Chrysosplenium alternifolium L. - Wechselblättriges Milzkraut
  192. Cicerbita alpina (L.) Wallr. - Alpen-Milchlattich
  193. Cicerbita plumieri (L.) Kirschl. - Französischer Milchlattich
  194. Circaea alpina L. - Alpen-Hexenkraut
  195. Cirsium eriophorum subsp. eriophorum (L.) Scop. - Wollköpfige Kratzdistel
  196. Cirsium heterophyllum (L.) Hill - Verschiedenblättrige Kratzdistel
  197. Cirsium oleraceum (L.) Scop. - Kohl-Kratzdistel
  198. Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop. - Sumpf-Kratzdistel
  199. Cirsium rivulare (Jacq.) All. - Bach-Kratzdistel
  200. Cirsium spinosissimum (L.) Scop. - Alpen-Kratzdistel
  201. Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare (Savi) Ten. - Gewöhnliche Kratzdistel
  202. Clematis alpina subsp. alpina (L.) Mill. - Alpen-Waldrebe
  203. Clinopodium vulgare subsp. vulgare L. - Wirbeldost
  204. Coeloglossum viride subsp. viride (L.) Hartm. - Grüne Hohlzunge
  205. Colchicum autumnale L. - Herbst-Zeitlose
  206. Comarum palustre L. - Sumpfblutauge
  207. Comastoma tenellum (Rottb.) Toyok. - Zarter Enzian
  208. Convallaria majalis L. - Maiglöckchen
  209. Coronilla vaginalis Lam. - Scheiden-Kronwicke
  210. Cotoneaster tomentosus Lindl. - Filzige Zwergmispel
  211. Crepis alpestris (Jacq.) Tausch - Alpen-Pippau
  212. Crepis aurea subsp. aurea (L.) Cass. - Gold-Pippau
  213. Crepis jacquinii subsp. kerneri (Rech.f.) Merxm. - Kerners Felsen-Pippau
  214. Crepis paludosa (L.) Moench - Sumpf-Pippau
  215. Crepis pontana (L.) Dalla Torre - Berg-Pippau
  216. Crepis pyrenaica (L.) Greuter - Schabenkraut-Pippau
  217. Crepis terglouensis (Hacq.) Kern. - Triglav-Pippau
  218. Crocus albiflorus Kit. - Frühlings-Krokus
  219. Cryptogramma crispa (L.) R. Br. ex Hook. - Krauser Rollfarn
  220. Cyclamen purpurascens Mill. - Wildes Alpenveilchen
  221. Cymbalaria muralis subsp. muralis G. Gaertn. B. Mey. & Scherb. -
  222. Cynosurus cristatus L. - Wiesen-Kammgras
  223. Cypripedium calceolus L. - Gelber Frauenschuh
  224. Cystopteris alpina (Lam.) Desv. - Alpen-Blasenfarn
  225. Cystopteris dickieana R. Sim - Runzelsporiger Blasenfarn
  226. Cystopteris fragilis (L.) Bernh. s. str. - Zerbrechlicher Blasenfarn
  227. Cystopteris montana (Lam.) Desv. - Berg-Blasenfarn
  228. Cystopteris sudetica A. Braun ex Milde - Sudeten-Blasenfarn
  229. Dactylis glomerata L. s. str. - Gewöhnliches Knaulgras
  230. Dactylorhiza maculata agg. - Geflecktes Knabenkraut
  231. Dactylorhiza majalis agg. - Breitblättriges Knabenkraut
  232. Danthonia decumbens (L.) DC. - Dreizahn
  233. Daphne mezereum L. - Gewöhnlicher Seidelbast
  234. Daphne striata Tratt. - Gestreifter Seidelbast
  235. Deschampsia cespitosa (L.) P. Beauv. s. str. - Rasen-Schmiele
  236. Deschampsia flexuosa (L.) Trin. - Draht-Schmiele
  237. Dianthus superbus L. - Alpen-Prachtnelke
  238. Dianthus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris Wulfen - Stein-Nelke
  239. Digitalis grandiflora Mill. - Großblütiger Fingerhut
  240. Diphasiastrum alpinum (L.) Holub - Alpen-Flachbärlapp
  241. Diphasiastrum issleri (Rouy) Holub - Isslers Flachbärlapp
  242. Doronicum austriacum Jacq. - Österreichische Gemswurz
  243. Doronicum columnae Ten. - Herzblättrige Gemswurz
  244. Doronicum glaciale subsp. glaciale (Wulfen) Nyman - Gletscher-Gemswurz
  245. Doronicum grandiflorum Lam. - Großblütige Gemswurz
  246. Draba aizoides subsp. aizoides L. - Immergrünes Hungerblümchen
  247. Draba dubia Suter - Eis-Felsenblümchen
  248. Draba fladnizensis Wulfen - Fladnitzer Felsenblümchen
  249. Draba sauteri Hoppe - Sauters Felsenblümchen
  250. Draba siliquosa M. Bieb. - Kärntner Felsenblümchen
  251. Draba tomentosa Clairv. - Filziges Felsenblümchen
  252. Drosera anglica Huds. - Langblättriger Sonnentau
  253. Drosera intermedia Hayne - Mittlerer Sonnentau
  254. Drosera rotundifolia L. - Rundblättriger Sonnentau
  255. Dryas octopetala subsp. octopetala L. - Weiße Silberwurz
  256. Dryopteris carthusiana (Vill.) H. P. Fuchs - Karthäuserfarn
  257. Dryopteris dilatata (Hoffm.) A. Gray - Großer Wurmfarn
  258. Dryopteris expansa (C. Presl) Fraser-Jenk. & Jermy - Feingliedriger Wurmfarn
  259. Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott s. str. - Echter Wurmfarn
  260. Dryopteris villarii (Bellardi) Woyn. ex Thell. s. str. - Starrer Wurmfarn
  261. Eleocharis quinqueflora (Hartmann) O. Schwarz - Armblütige Sumpfbinse
  262. Eleocharis uniglumis (Link) Schult. - Einspelzige Sumpfbinse
  263. Empetrum hermaphroditum Hagerup - Zwittrige Krähenbeere
  264. Epilobium alpestre (Jacq.) Krock. - Quirlblättriges Weidenröschen
  265. Epilobium alsinifolium Vill. - Mierenblättriges Weidenröschen
  266. Epilobium anagallidifolium Lam. - Gauchheilblättriges Weidenröschen
  267. Epilobium angustifolium L. - Schmalblättriges Weidenröschen
  268. Epilobium collinum C. C. Gmel. - Hügel-Weidenröschen
  269. Epilobium dodonaei Vill. - Rosmarin-Weidenröschen
  270. Epilobium fleischeri Hochst. - Kies-Weidenröschen
  271. Epilobium lanceolatum Sebast. & Mauri - Lanzettblättriges Weidenröschen
  272. Epilobium montanum L. - Berg-Weidenröschen
  273. Epilobium nutans F. W. Schmidt - Nickendes Weidenröschen
  274. Epipactis atrorubens (Hoffm.) Besser - Rotbraune Stendelwurz
  275. Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz - Sumpf-Stendelwurz
  276. Equisetum fluviatile L. - Teich-Schachtelhalm
  277. Equisetum palustre L. - Sumpf-Schachtelhalm
  278. Equisetum sylvaticum L. - Wald-Schachtelhalm
  279. Equisetum telmateia Ehrh. - Riesen-Schachtelhalm
  280. Erica carnea L. - nom. cons.
  281. Erigeron acris agg. - Scharfes Berufkraut
  282. Erigeron alpinus L. - Alpen-Berufkraut
  283. Erigeron atticus Vill. - Drüsiges Berufkraut
  284. Erigeron glabratus subsp. glabratus Bluff & Fingerh. - Kahles Berufkraut
  285. Erigeron neglectus Kern. - Verkanntes Berufkraut
  286. Erigeron uniflorus L. - Einköpfiges Berufkraut
  287. Eriophorum angustifolium Honck. - Schmalblättriges Wollgras
  288. Eriophorum gracile W. D. J. Koch ex Roth - Schlankes Wollgras
  289. Eriophorum latifolium Hoppe - Breitblättriges Wollgras
  290. Eriophorum scheuchzeri Hoppe - Scheuchzers Wollgras
  291. Eriophorum vaginatum L. - Scheiden-Wollgras
  292. Erucastrum nasturtiifolium (Poir.) O. E. Schulz - Stumpfkantige Hundsrauke
  293. Euphorbia cyparissias L. - Zypressen-Wolfsmilch
  294. Euphrasia cuspidata Host - Krainer Augentrost
  295. Euphrasia hirtella Jord. ex Reut. - Zottiger Augentrost
  296. Euphrasia minima Jacq. ex DC. - Zwerg-Augentrost
  297. Euphrasia officinalis L. s. l. - Bunter Augentrost
  298. Euphrasia picta Wimm. - Bunter Augentrost
  299. Euphrasia salisburgensis Funck ex Hoppe - Salzburger Augentrost
  300. Fagus sylvatica subsp. sylvatica L. - Rot-Buche
  301. Festuca alpina Suter - Alpen-Schwingel
  302. Festuca altissima All. - Wald-Schwingel
  303. Festuca amethystina L. - Amethyst-Schwingel
  304. Festuca apennina De Not. - Apennin-Wiesenschwingel
  305. Festuca gigantea (L.) Vill. - Riesen-Schwingel
  306. Festuca laevigata Gaudin - Krummer Schaf-Schwingel
  307. Festuca nigricans (Hack.) K. Richt. - Dunkelvioletter Schwingel
  308. Festuca norica (Hack.) K. Richt. - Norischer Violett-Schwingel
  309. Festuca ovina L. s. str. - Schaf-Schwingel
  310. Festuca pratensis Huds. s. l. - Wiesen-Schwingel
  311. Festuca pulchella Schrad. - Schöner Schwingel
  312. Festuca pumila Vill. - Niedriger Schwingel
  313. Festuca rubra agg. - Rot-Schwingel
  314. Festuca rupicaprina (Hack.) A. Kern. - Gämsen-Schwingel
  315. Festuca supina Schur - Kleiner Schaf-Schwingel
  316. Ficaria verna agg. - Scharbockskraut
  317. Filipendula ulmaria subsp. ulmaria (L.) Maxim. - Echtes Mädesüß
  318. Fragaria vesca L. - Wald-Erdbeere
  319. Frangula alnus subsp. alnus Mill. - Gewöhnlicher Faulbaum
  320. Fraxinus excelsior subsp. excelsior L. - Gewöhnliche Esche
  321. Gagea fragifera (Vill.) Ehr. Bayer & G. López - Felsen-Gelbstern
  322. Gagea lutea (L.) Ker Gawl. - Wald-Gelbstern
  323. Galeobdolon flavidum (F. Herm.) Holub - Blaßgelbe Goldnessel
  324. Galeobdolon montanum (Pers.) Pers. ex Rchb. - Berg-Goldnessel
  325. Galeopsis angustifolia Hoffm. - Schmalblättriger Hohlzahn
  326. Galeopsis ladanum L. - Acker-Hohlzahn
  327. Galeopsis segetum Neck. - Gelber Hohlzahn
  328. Galeopsis tetrahit L. - Dorn-Hohlzahn
  329. Galium album subsp. album Mill. - Weißes Labkraut
  330. Galium anisophyllon subsp. anisophyllon Vill. - Ungleichblättriges Labkraut
  331. Galium aparine L. - Kletten-Labkraut
  332. Galium aristatum L. - Grannen-Labkraut
  333. Galium boreale L. - Nordisches Labkraut
  334. Galium megalospermum All. - Schweizer Labkraut
  335. Galium noricum Ehrend. - Norisches Labkraut
  336. Galium odoratum (L.) Scop. - Waldmeister
  337. Galium palustre L. s. l. - Sumpf-Labkraut
  338. Galium truniacum (Ronniger) Ronniger - Traunsee-Labkraut
  339. Galium uliginosum L. - Moor-Labkraut
  340. Galium verum L. s. str. - Echtes Labkraut
  341. Gentiana acaulis L. - Stängelloser Enzian
  342. Gentiana asclepiadea L. - Schwalbenwurz-Enzian
  343. Gentiana bavarica L. - Bayerischer Enzian
  344. Gentiana clusii subsp. clusii Perr. & Song. - Clusius Enzian
  345. Gentiana lutea subsp. lutea L. - Gelber Enzian
  346. Gentiana nivalis L. - Schnee-Enzian
  347. Gentiana orbicularis Schur - Rundblättriger Enzian
  348. Gentiana pannonica Scop. - Ungarischer Enzian
  349. Gentiana punctata L. - Tüpfel-Enzian
  350. Gentiana purpurea L. - Purpur-Enzian
  351. Gentiana utriculosa L. - Schlauch-Enzian
  352. Gentiana verna L. - Frühlings-Enzian
  353. Gentianella aspera (Hegetschw.) Skalický Chrtek & Gill -
  354. Gentianella campestris (L.) Börner s. str. - Feld-Kranzenzian
  355. Gentianella germanica (Willd.) Börner - Deutscher Kranzenzian
  356. Gentianopsis ciliata subsp. ciliata (L.) Ma - Gewöhnlicher Fransenenzian
  357. Geranium robertianum L. s. str. - Stinkender Storchschnabel
  358. Geranium sylvaticum subsp. sylvaticum L. - Wald-Storchschnabel
  359. Geum montanum L. - Berg-Nelkenwurz
  360. Geum reptans L. - Kriechende Nelkenwurz
  361. Geum rivale L. - Bach-Nelkenwurz
  362. Geum urbanum L. - Gewöhnliche Nelkenwurz
  363. Globularia cordifolia L. - Herzblättrige Kugelblume
  364. Globularia nudicaulis L. - Nacktstenglige Kugelblume
  365. Glyceria fluitans (L.) R. Br. - Flutender Schwaden
  366. Gnaphalium hoppeanum W. D. J. Koch - Hoppes Ruhrkraut
  367. Gnaphalium norvegicum Gunnerus - Norwegisches Ruhrkraut
  368. Gnaphalium supinum subsp. supinum L. - Zwerg-Ruhrkraut
  369. Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R. Br. s. l. - Mücken-Händelwurz
  370. Gymnadenia odoratissima (L.) Rich. - Wohlriechende Händelwurz
  371. Gymnocarpium robertianum (Hoffm.) Newman - Ruprechtsfarn
  372. Gypsophila repens L. - Kriechendes Gipskraut
  373. Hedysarum hedysaroides subsp. hedysaroides (L.) Schinz & Thell. - Alpen-Süßklee
  374. Helianthemum alpestre (Jacq.) DC. - Alpen-Sonnenröschen
  375. Helianthemum nummularium subsp. glabrum (W. D. J. Koch) Wilczek - Kahles Großblüten-Sonnenröschen
  376. Helianthemum nummularium subsp. grandiflorum (Scop.) Schinz & Thell. - Großblütiges Sonnenröschen
  377. Helianthemum nummularium subsp. nummularium (L.) Mill. - Gewöhnliches Sonnenröschen
  378. Helianthemum nummularium subsp. obscurum (?elak.) Holub - Eiblättriges Sonnenröschen
  379. Helictotrichon parlatorei (Woods) Pilg. - Parlatores Wiesenhafer
  380. Helictotrichon pubescens (Huds.) Pilg. - Flaumiger Wiesenhafer
  381. Helictotrichon versicolor (Vill.) Pilg. - Bunter Wiesenhafer
  382. Heliosperma pusillum subsp. pusillum (Waldst. & Kit.) Rchb. - Kleines Leimkraut
  383. Helleborus niger subsp. niger L. - Schwarze Nieswurz
  384. Heracleum austriacum L. - Österreichischer Bärenklau
  385. Heracleum sphondylium L. - Wiesen-Bärenklau
  386. Herminium monorchis (L.) R. Br. - Einknollige Honigorchis
  387. Hieracium alpinum L. - Alpen-Habichtskraut
  388. Hieracium amplexicaule L. - Stängelumfassendes Habichtskraut
  389. Hieracium atratum Fr. (alpinum < murorum) - Schwarzes Habichtskraut
  390. Hieracium aurantiacum L. - Orangerotes Habichtskraut
  391. Hieracium bifidum Kit. ex Hornem. - Gabeliges Habichtskraut
  392. Hieracium bupleuroides C. C. Gmel. - Hasenohr-Habichtskraut
  393. Hieracium caesium (Fr.) Fr. - Blaugraues Habichtskraut
  394. Hieracium glanduliferum Hoppe - Grauzottiges Habichtskraut
  395. Hieracium glaucum All. - Blaugrünes Habichtskraut
  396. Hieracium hoppeanum Schult. s. str. - Hoppes Habichtskraut
  397. Hieracium humile Jacq. - Niedriges Habichtskraut
  398. Hieracium inuloides Tausch (prenanthoides - laevigatum) - Alantblättriges Habichtskraut
  399. Hieracium jurassicum Griseb. (prenanthoides = murorum) - Jurassisches Habichtskraut
  400. Hieracium lachenalii C. C. Gmel. - Gewöhnliches Habichtskraut
  401. Hieracium laevigatum Willd. excl. species americ. borealis - Glattes Habichtskraut
  402. Hieracium murorum L. - Wald-Habichtskraut
  403. Hieracium nigrescens Willd. - Schwärzliches Habichtskraut
  404. Hieracium oxyodon Fr. (glaucum > bifidum) - Spitzzähniges Habichtskraut
  405. Hieracium pallescens Waldst. & Kit. (bifidum = dentatum) - Verbleichendes Habichtskraut
  406. Hieracium picroides Vill. (prenanthoides - intybaceum) - Bitterkrautartiges Habichtskraut
  407. Hieracium pilosella L. - Kleines Habichtskraut
  408. Hieracium piloselloides Vill. - Florentiner Habichtskraut
  409. Hieracium pilosum Schleich. ex Froel. - Wollköpfiges Habichtskraut
  410. Hieracium prenanthoides Vill. - Hasenlattich-Habichtskraut
  411. Hieracium schmidtii Tausch - Blasses Habichtskraut
  412. Hieracium umbellatum L. - Doldiges Habichtskraut
  413. Hieracium valdepilosum Vill. (villosum - prenanthoides) - Starkbehaartes Habichtskraut
  414. Hieracium villosum Jacq. - Zottiges Habichtskraut
  415. Hippocrepis comosa L. - Gewöhnlicher Hufeisenklee
  416. Holcus lanatus L. - Wolliges Honiggras
  417. Holcus mollis subsp. mollis L. - Weiches Honiggras
  418. Homogyne alpina (L.) Cass. - Grüner Alpenlattich
  419. Homogyne discolor (Jacq.) Cass. - Filziger Alpenlattich
  420. Horminum pyrenaicum L. - Pyrenäen-Drachenmaul
  421. Hornungia alpina subsp. alpina (L.) Appel - Alpen-Gemskresse
  422. Huperzia selago subsp. selago (L.) Bernh. ex Schrank & Martens - Tannen-Bärlapp
  423. Hypericum dubium Leers - Stumpfliches Johanniskraut
  424. Hypericum hirsutum L. - Behaartes Johanniskraut
  425. Hypericum perforatum L. - Echtes Johanniskraut
  426. Hypochaeris radicata subsp. radicata L. - Gewöhnliches Ferkelkraut
  427. Hypochaeris uniflora Vill. - Einköpfiges Ferkelkraut
  428. Impatiens glandulifera Royle - Drüsiges Springkraut
  429. Impatiens noli-tangere L. - Großes Springkraut
  430. Impatiens parviflora DC. - Kleines Springkraut
  431. Juncus alpinoarticulatus subsp. alpinoarticulatus Chaix - Alpen-Binse
  432. Juncus conglomeratus L. - Knäuel-Binse
  433. Juncus effusus subsp. effusus L. - Flatter-Binse
  434. Juncus filiformis L. - Faden-Binse
  435. Juncus inflexus subsp. inflexus L. - Blaugrüne Binse
  436. Juncus jacquinii L. - Gämsen-Binse
  437. Juncus monanthos Jacq. - Einblütige Binse
  438. Juncus trifidus L. s. str. - Dreispaltige Binse
  439. Juncus triglumis L. - Dreiblütige Binse
  440. Juniperus communis subsp. nana (Willd.) Syme - Zwerg-Wacholder
  441. Juniperus sabina L. - Stink-Wacholder
  442. Kalmia procumbens (L.) Gift Kron & P. F. Stevens ex Galasso - Banfi & F. Conti
  443. Kernera saxatilis (L.) Sweet - Felsen-Kugelschötchen
  444. Knautia maxima subsp. maxima (Opiz) Ortmann - Wald-Witwenblume
  445. Kobresia myosuroides (Vill.) Fiori - Nacktried
  446. Kobresia simpliciuscula (Wahlenb.) Mack. - Zweiteiliges Schuppenried
  447. Lamium album L. - Weiße Taubnessel
  448. Lamium maculatum L. - Gefleckte Taubnessel
  449. Lamium purpureum L. s. l. - Purpurrote Taubnessel
  450. Lapsana communis subsp. communis L. - Gewöhnlicher Rainkohl
  451. Larix decidua subsp. decidua Mill. - Europäische Lärche
  452. Laserpitium latifolium L. - Breitblättriges Laserkraut
  453. Laserpitium siler subsp. siler L. - Berg-Laserkraut
  454. Lathraea squamaria L. - Gewöhnliche Schuppenwurz
  455. Lathyrus laevigatus (Waldst. & Kit.) Gren. - Gelbe Platterbse
  456. Lathyrus linifolius (Reichard) Bässler - Berg-Platterbse
  457. Lathyrus pratensis L. - Wiesen-Platterbse
  458. Lathyrus vernus (L.) Bernh. - Frühlings-Platterbse
  459. Leontodon hispidus L. - Rauher Löwenzahn
  460. Leontodon incanus (L.) Schrank - Grauer Löwenzahn
  461. Leontopodium alpinum Cass. - Alpen-Edelweiß
  462. Leucanthemopsis alpina (L.) Heywood - Gewöhnliche Alpenwucherblume
  463. Leucanthemum halleri (Vitman) Ducommun - Hallers Wucherblume
  464. Leucanthemum vulgare agg. - Gewöhnliche Margerite
  465. Ligusticum mutellina (L.) Crantz - Alpen-Mutterwurz
  466. Ligusticum mutellinoides Vill. - Kleine Mutterwurz
  467. Lilium martagon L. - Türkenbund
  468. Linaria alpina subsp. alpina (L.) Mill. - Alpen-Leinkraut
  469. Linaria repens (L.) Mill. - Gestreiftes Leinkraut
  470. Linum alpinum Jacq. - Alpen-Lein
  471. Linum catharticum L. - Purgier-Lein
  472. Listera cordata (L.) R. Br. - Kleines Zweiblatt
  473. Listera ovata (L.) R. Br. - Großes Zweiblatt
  474. Lloydia serotina (L.) Rchb. - Späte Faltenlilie
  475. Lolium perenne L. - Ausdauerndes Weidelgras
  476. Lomatogonium carinthiacum (Wulfen) Rchb. - Tauernblümchen
  477. Lonicera alpigena subsp. alpigena L. - Alpen-Heckenkirsche
  478. Lonicera caerulea subsp. caerulea L. - Blaue Heckenkirsche
  479. Lonicera nigra L. - Schwarze Heckenkirsche
  480. Lonicera xylosteum L. - Rote Heckenkirsche
  481. Lotus corniculatus L. - Gewöhnlicher Hornklee
  482. Luzula alpina Hoppe - Alpen-Hainsimse
  483. Luzula alpinopilosa (Chaix) Breistr. - Braune Hainsimse
  484. Luzula campestris subsp. campestris (L.) DC. - Feld-Hainsimse
  485. Luzula desvauxii Kunth - Pyrenäen-Hainsimse
  486. Luzula glabrata (Hoppe) Desv. - Kahle Hainsimse
  487. Luzula luzulina (Vill.) Dalla Torre & Sarnth. - Gelbliche Hainsimse
  488. Luzula luzuloides (Lam.) Dandy & Wilm. - Gewöhnliche Hainsimse
  489. Luzula multiflora subsp. multiflora (Ehrh.) Lej. - Vielblütige Hainsimse
  490. Luzula nivea (L.) DC. - Schnee-Hainsimse
  491. Luzula pilosa (L.) Willd. - Behaarte Hainsimse
  492. Luzula spicata (L.) DC. - Ähren-Hainsimse
  493. Luzula sudetica (Willd.) Schult. - Sudeten-Hainsimse
  494. Luzula sylvatica (Huds.) Gaudin s. l. - Gewöhnliche Wald-Hainsimse
  495. Lychnis flos-cuculi subsp. flos-cuculi L. - Kuckucks-Lichtnelke
  496. Lycopodium annotinum subsp. annotinum L. - Sprossender Bärlapp
  497. Lycopodium clavatum subsp. clavatum L. - Keulen-Bärlapp
  498. Lysimachia nemorum L. - Hain-Gilbweiderich
  499. Lysimachia nummularia L. - Pfennigkraut
  500. Lysimachia vulgaris L. - Gewöhnlicher Gilbweiderich
  501. Maianthemum bifolium (L.) F. W. Schmidt - Schattenblümchen
  502. Malaxis monophyllos (L.) Sw. - Einblattorchis
  503. Melampyrum pratense L. - Wiesen-Wachtelweizen
  504. Melampyrum sylvaticum L. - Wald-Wachtelweizen
  505. Mentha longifolia (L.) Huds. - Rossminze
  506. Menyanthes trifoliata L. - Fieberklee
  507. Mercurialis perennis L. - Ausdauerndes Bingelkraut
  508. Meum athamanticum Jacq. - Bärwurz
  509. Milium effusum L. - Wald-Flattergras
  510. Minuartia austriaca (Jacq.) Hayek - Österreichische Miere
  511. Minuartia cherlerioides subsp. cherlerioides (Hoppe) Bech. - Polster-Miere
  512. Minuartia gerardii (Willd.) Hayek - Alpen-Frühlingsmiere
  513. Minuartia rupestris subsp. rupestris (Scop.) Schinz & Thell. - Felsen-Miere
  514. Minuartia sedoides (L.) Hiern - Zwerg-Miere
  515. Minuartia verna subsp. verna (L.) Hiern - Gewöhnliche Frühlingsmiere
  516. Moehringia ciliata (Scop.) Dalla Torre - Gewimperte Nabelmiere
  517. Moehringia muscosa L. - Moos-Nabelmiere
  518. Molinia arundinacea Schrank - Rohr-Pfeifengras
  519. Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench s. str. - Gewöhnliches Pfeifengras
  520. Moneses uniflora (L.) A. Gray - Einblütiges Wintergrün
  521. Myosotis alpestris subsp. alpestris F. W. Schmidt - Alpen-Vergißmeinnicht
  522. Myosotis decumbens subsp. decumbens Host - Niederliegendes Vergißmeinnicht
  523. Myosotis scorpioides L. - Sumpf-Vergißmeinnicht
  524. Myosotis sylvatica subsp. sylvatica Ehrh. ex Hoffm. - Wald-Vergissmeinnicht
  525. Myricaria germanica (L.) Desv. - Deutsche Tamariske
  526. Nardus stricta L. - Borstgras
  527. Neottia nidus-avis (L.) Rich. - Vogelnestwurz
  528. Nigritella dolomitensis Teppner & Klein - Rotes Kohlröschen
  529. Nigritella miniata (Crantz) Janch. - Rotes Kohlröschen
  530. Nigritella nigra subsp. austriaca Teppner & Klein - Österreichisches Kohlröschen
  531. Nigritella rhellicani Teppner & Klein - Schwarzes Kohlröschen
  532. Nigritella widderi Teppner & Klein - Widders Kohlröschen
  533. Noccaea caerulescens (J. Presl & C. Presl) F. K. Mey. - Gebirgs-Hellerkraut
  534. Noccaea rotundifolia subsp. rotundifolia (L.) Moench - Rundblättriges Hellerkraut
  535. Onobrychis montana subsp. montana DC. - Berg-Esparsette
  536. Onobrychis viciifolia Scop. - Saat-Esparsette
  537. Orchis mascula (L.) L. - Männliches Knabenkraut
  538. Orchis ustulata L. - Brand-Knabenkraut
  539. Oreochloa disticha subsp. disticha (Wulfen) Link - Zweizeiliges Blaugras
  540. Origanum vulgare L. - Gewöhnlicher Dost
  541. Orobanche flava Mart. ex F. W. Schultz - Hellgelbe Sommerwurz
  542. Orobanche salviae F. W. Schultz - Salbei-Sommerwurz
  543. Orthilia secunda subsp. secunda (L.) House - Birngrün
  544. Oxalis acetosella L. - Wald-Sauerklee
  545. Oxyria digyna (L.) Hill - Alpen-Säuerling
  546. Oxytropis montana (L.) DC. - Berg-Fahnenwicke
  547. Papaver alpinum subsp. sendtneri (Hayek) Schinz & Thell. - Weißer Alpen-Mohn
  548. Parietaria judaica L. - Mauer-Glaskraut
  549. Paris quadrifolia L. - Vierblättrige Einbeere
  550. Parnassia palustris L. - Sumpf-Herzblatt
  551. Pedicularis foliosa L. - Durchblättertes Läusekraut
  552. Pedicularis oederi Vahl - Buntes Läusekraut
  553. Pedicularis palustris L. - Sumpf-Läusekraut
  554. Pedicularis recutita L. - Gestutztes Läusekraut
  555. Pedicularis rostratocapitata subsp. rostratocapitata Crantz - Kopfiges Läusekraut
  556. Pedicularis rostratospicata subsp. rostratospicata Crantz - Fleischrotes Läusekraut
  557. Pedicularis verticillata L. - Quirlblättriges Läusekraut
  558. Petasites albus (L.) J. Gaertn. - Weiße Pestwurz
  559. Petasites hybridus subsp. hybridus (L.) G. Gaertn. B. Mey. & Scherb. -
  560. Petasites paradoxus (Retz.) Baumg. - Alpen-Pestwurz
  561. Petrocallis pyrenaica (L.) R. Br. - Pyrenäen-Steinschmückel
  562. Peucedanum ostruthium (L.) Koch - Meisterwurz
  563. Phegopteris connectilis (Michx.) Watt - Buchenfarn
  564. Phleum hirsutum Honck. - Matten-Lieschgras
  565. Phleum rhaeticum (Humphries) Rauschert - Graubündener Lieschgras
  566. Phyteuma adulterinum Wallroth - Unechte Teufelskralle
  567. Phyteuma betonicifolium Vill. - Ziestblättrige Teufelskralle
  568. Phyteuma hemisphaericum L. - Grasblättrige Teufelskralle
  569. Phyteuma nigrum F. W. Schmidt - Schwarze Teufelskralle
  570. Phyteuma orbiculare L. s. l. - Kugelige Teufelskralle
  571. Phyteuma ovatum Honck. - Eirunde Teufelskralle
  572. Picea abies (L.) H. Karst. - Gewöhnliche Fichte
  573. Picris hieracioides L. s. l. - Gewöhnliches Bitterkraut
  574. Pimpinella major (L.) Huds. - Große Bibernelle
  575. Pinguicula alpina L. - Alpen-Fettkraut
  576. Pinguicula vulgaris L. - Gewöhnliches Fettkraut
  577. Pinus cembra subsp. cembra L. - Zirbel-Kiefer
  578. Pinus mugo Turra s. str. - Berg-Kiefer
  579. Pinus rotundata Link - Moorspirke
  580. Pinus sylvestris L. - Wald-Kiefer
  581. Plantago alpina L. - Alpen-Wegerich
  582. Plantago atrata Hoppe - Berg-Wegerich
  583. Plantago lanceolata L. - Spitz-Wegerich
  584. Plantago major subsp. major L. - Breit-Wegerich
  585. Plantago media subsp. media L. - Mittel-Wegerich
  586. Platanthera bifolia (L.) Rich. s. l. - Weiße Waldhyazinthe
  587. Platanthera chlorantha (Custer) Rchb. - Berg-Waldhyazinthe
  588. Pleurospermum austriacum (L.) Hoffm. - Österreichischer Rippensame
  589. Poa alpina L. - Alpen-Rispengras
  590. Poa cenisia All. - Mont-Cenis-Rispengras
  591. Poa chaixii Vill. - Berg-Rispengras
  592. Poa hybrida Gaudin - Bastard-Rispengras
  593. Poa minor Gaudin - Kleines Rispengras
  594. Poa palustris L. - Sumpf-Rispengras
  595. Poa pratensis L. s. str. - Wiesen-Rispengras
  596. Poa supina Schrad. - Läger-Rispengras
  597. Poa trivialis subsp. trivialis L. - Gewöhnliches Rispengras
  598. Polygala alpestris Rchb. - Voralpen-Kreuzblümchen
  599. Polygala amara subsp. brachyptera (Chodat) Hayek - Bitteres Kreuzblümchen
  600. Polygala chamaebuxus L. - Buchsblättriges Kreuzblümchen
  601. Polygala vulgaris L. s. l. - Gewöhnliches Kreuzblümchen
  602. Polygonatum multiflorum (L.) All. - Vielblütige Weißwurz
  603. Polygonatum odoratum (Mill.) Druce - Wohlriechende Weißwurz
  604. Polygonatum verticillatum (L.) All. - Quirlblättrige Weißwurz
  605. Polygonum aviculare agg. - Vogelknöterich
  606. Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth - Gelappter Schildfarn
  607. Polystichum lonchitis (L.) Roth - Lanzen-Schildfarn
  608. Potamogeton alpinus Balb. - Alpen-Laichkraut
  609. Potentilla anserina subsp. anserina L. - Gänse-Fingerkraut
  610. Potentilla aurea subsp. aurea L. - Gold-Fingerkraut
  611. Potentilla brauneana Hoppe ex Nestl. - Zwerg-Fingerkraut
  612. Potentilla caulescens subsp. caulescens L. - Stängel-Fingerkraut
  613. Potentilla clusiana Jacq. - Tauern-Fingerkraut
  614. Potentilla crantzii (Crantz) Beck ex Fritsch - Zottiges Fingerkraut
  615. Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch. - Blutwurz
  616. Prenanthes purpurea L. - Purpurlattich
  617. Primula auricula L. - Alpen-Aurikel
  618. Primula clusiana Tausch - Clusius' Schlüsselblume
  619. Primula elatior (L.) Hill - Hohe Schlüsselblume
  620. Primula farinosa L. - Mehlige Schlüsselblume
  621. Primula hirsuta All. - Behaarte Schlüsselblume
  622. Primula matthioli (L.) V. A. Richt. - Matthioli-Primel
  623. Primula minima L. - Zwerg-Schlüsselblume
  624. Primula veris L. - Echte Schlüsselblume
  625. Prunella vulgaris L. - Gewöhnliche Brunelle
  626. Prunus avium L. - Vogel-Kirsche
  627. Prunus padus L. - Gewöhnliche Traubenkirsche
  628. Pseudofumaria lutea (L.) Borkh. - Gelber Scheinerdrauch
  629. Pseudorchis albida (L.) Å. Löve & D. Löve - Weiße Höswurz
  630. Pteridium aquilinum (L.) Kuhn - Adlerfarn
  631. Pulsatilla alpina subsp. alpina (L.) Delarbre - Alpen-Kuhschelle
  632. Pulsatilla alpina subsp. apiifolia (Scop.) Nyman - Gelbe Alpen-Kuhschelle
  633. Pyrola minor L. - Kleines Wintergrün
  634. Pyrola rotundifolia agg. - Rundblättriges Wintergrün
  635. Ranunculus aconitifolius L. - Eisenhutblättriger Hahnenfuß
  636. Ranunculus acris L. - Scharfer Hahnefuß
  637. Ranunculus alpestris L. - Alpen-Hahnenfuß
  638. Ranunculus auricomus agg. - Gold-Hahnenfuß
  639. Ranunculus breyninus Crantz - Gebirgs-Hahnenfuß
  640. Ranunculus carinthiacus Hoppe - Kärntner Berg-Hahnenfuß
  641. Ranunculus glacialis L. - Gletscher-Hahnenfuß
  642. Ranunculus hybridus Biria - Bastard-Hahnenfuß
  643. Ranunculus lanuginosus L. - Wolliger Hahnenfuß
  644. Ranunculus montanus Willd. - Berg-Hahnenfuß
  645. Ranunculus parnassifolius subsp. heterocarpus Küpfer - Herzblättriger Hahnenfuß
  646. Ranunculus platanifolius L. - Platanenblättriger Hahnenfuß
  647. Ranunculus polyanthemos subsp. nemorosus (DC.) Schübl. & Martens - Hain-Hahnenfuß
  648. Ranunculus polyanthemos subsp. serpens (Schrank) Baltisb. - Wurzelnder Hain-Hahnenfuß
  649. Ranunculus repens L. - Kriechender Hahnenfuß
  650. Ranunculus villarsii DC. - Greniers Berg-Hahnenfuß
  651. Rhamnus pumila subsp. pumila Turra - Zwerg-Kreuzdorn
  652. Rhamnus saxatilis Jacq. - Felsen-Kreuzdorn
  653. Rhinanthus alectorolophus (Scop.) Pollich s. l. - Zottiger Klappertopf
  654. Rhinanthus glacialis Personnat - Grannen-Klappertopf
  655. Rhodiola rosea L. - Rosenwurz
  656. Rhododendron ferrugineum L. - Rostblättrige Alpenrose
  657. Rhododendron hirsutum L. - Bewimperte Alpenrose
  658. Rhodothamnus chamaecistus (L.) Rchb. - Zwerg-Alpenrose
  659. Rhynchospora alba (L.) Vahl - Weißes Schnabelried
  660. Ribes alpinum L. - Alpen-Johannisbeere
  661. Ribes petraeum Wulfen - Felsen-Johannisbeere
  662. Rosa abietina Gren. ex H. Christ - Tannen-Rose
  663. Rosa pendulina L. - Alpen-Rose
  664. Rosa spinosissima L. - Bibernell-Rose
  665. Rubus caesius L. - Kratzbeere
  666. Rubus idaeus L. - Himbeere
  667. Rubus saxatilis L. - Steinbeere
  668. Rubus sect. Corylifolii Lindl. - Haselblattbrombeeren
  669. Rubus sect. Rubus - Sektion Echte Brombeere
  670. Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa L. - Großer Sauerampfer
  671. Rumex acetosella L. s. l. - Kleiner Sauerampfer
  672. Rumex alpinus L. - nom. cons.
  673. Rumex arifolius All. - Berg-Sauerampfer
  674. Rumex nivalis Hegetschw. - Schnee-Ampfer
  675. Rumex obtusifolius L. - Stumpfblättriger Ampfer
  676. Rumex scutatus subsp. scutatus L. - Schild-Ampfer
  677. Sagina saginoides subsp. saginoides (L.) H. Karst. - Alpen-Mastkraut
  678. Salix alpina Scop. - Alpen-Weide
  679. Salix appendiculata Vill. - Großblättrige Weide
  680. Salix bicolor Willd. - Harzer Weide
  681. Salix breviserrata Flod. - Kurzzahn-Weide
  682. Salix caprea subsp. caprea L. - Sal-Weide
  683. Salix cinerea L. s. l. - Grau-Weide
  684. Salix daphnoides Vill. - Reif-Weide
  685. Salix eleagnos Scop. - Lavendel-Weide
  686. Salix glabra Scop. - Kahle Weide
  687. Salix hastata subsp. hastata L. - Spieß-Weide
  688. Salix herbacea L. - Kraut-Weide
  689. Salix myrsinifolia subsp. myrsinifolia Salisb. - Schwarzwerdende Weide
  690. Salix pentandra L. - Lorbeer-Weide
  691. Salix purpurea L. - Purpur-Weide
  692. Salix repens subsp. repens L. - Kriech-Weide
  693. Salix reticulata L. - Netz-Weide
  694. Salix retusa L. - Stumpfblättrige Weide
  695. Salix serpillifolia Scop. - Quendelblättrige Teppich-Weide
  696. Salix waldsteiniana Willd. - Bäumchen-Weide
  697. Salvia glutinosa L. - Klebriger Salbei
  698. Sambucus ebulus L. - Zwerg-Holunder
  699. Sambucus nigra L. - Schwarzer Holunder
  700. Sambucus racemosa L. - Trauben-Holunder
  701. Sanguisorba officinalis L. - Großer Wiesenknopf
  702. Saponaria ocymoides subsp. ocymoides L. - Kleines Seifenkraut
  703. Saussurea alpina (L.) DC. - Gewöhnliche Alpenscharte
  704. Saussurea discolor (Willd.) DC. - Zweifarbige Alpenscharte
  705. Saussurea pygmaea (Jacq.) Spreng. - Zwerg-Alpenscharte
  706. Saxifraga aizoides L. - Fetthennen-Steinbrech
  707. Saxifraga androsacea L. - Mannsschild-Steinbrech
  708. Saxifraga aphylla Sternb. - Blattloser Steinbrech
  709. Saxifraga bryoides L. - Moos-Steinbrech
  710. Saxifraga burseriana L. - Bursers Steinbrech
  711. Saxifraga caesia L. - Blaugrüner Steinbrech
  712. Saxifraga kochii Hornung - Zweiblütiger Steinbrech
  713. Saxifraga moschata Wulfen - Moschus-Steinbrech
  714. Saxifraga mutata L. - Kies-Steinbrech
  715. Saxifraga oppositifolia subsp. oppositifolia L. - Roter Steinbrech
  716. Saxifraga paniculata Mill. - Rispen-Steinbrech
  717. Saxifraga rosacea subsp. rosacea Moench - Rosenblütiger Steinbrech
  718. Saxifraga rosacea subsp. sponhemica (C. C. Gmel.) D. A. Webb - Rheinischer Rasen-Steinbrech
  719. Saxifraga rotundifolia subsp. rotundifolia L. - Rundblättriger Steinbrech
  720. Saxifraga stellaris subsp. robusta (Engl.) Gremli - Stern-Steinbrech
  721. Scabiosa columbaria L. - Tauben-Skabiose
  722. Scabiosa lucida subsp. lucida Vill. - Glänzende Skabiose
  723. Scheuchzeria palustris L. - Blumenbinse
  724. Schlagintweitia intybacea (All.) Griseb. - Weißliches Habichtskraut
  725. Schoenus ferrugineus L. - Rostrotes Kopfried
  726. Scirpus sylvaticus L. - Wald-Simse
  727. Scorzonera humilis L. - Niedrige Schwarzwurzel
  728. Scorzoneroides autumnalis (L.) Moench - Herbst-Löwenzahn
  729. Scorzoneroides helvetica (Mérat) Holub - Schweizer Löwenzahn
  730. Scorzoneroides montana subsp. melanotricha (Vierh.) Gutermann - Gewöhnliche Kugelsimse
  731. Scrophularia canina subsp. canina L. - Hunds-Braunwurz
  732. Scrophularia nodosa L. - Knotige Braunwurz
  733. Sedum album subsp. album L. - Weiße Fetthenne
  734. Sedum alpestre Vill. - Alpen-Fetthenne
  735. Sedum atratum L. - Schwärzliche Fetthenne
  736. Sedum dasyphyllum subsp. dasyphyllum L. - Dickblättrige Fetthenne
  737. Selaginella helvetica (L.) Spring - Schweizer Moosfarn
  738. Selaginella selaginoides (L.) P. Beauv. - Gezähnter Moosfarn
  739. Sempervivum barbulatum Schott - Bärtige Hauswurz
  740. Senecio abrotanifolius subsp. abrotanifolius L. - Eberrauten-Greiskraut
  741. Senecio alpinus (L.) Scop. - Alpen-Greiskraut
  742. Senecio doronicum (L.) L. - Gemswurz-Greiskraut
  743. Senecio hercynicus subsp. hercynicus Herborg - Harzer Greiskraut
  744. Senecio incanus subsp. carniolicus (Willd.) Braun-Blanq. - Krainer Greiskraut
  745. Senecio ovatus (G. Gaertn. B. Mey. & Scherb.) Willd. -
  746. Senecio rupestris Waldst. & Kit. - Felsen-Greiskraut
  747. Senecio viscosus L. - Klebriges Greiskraut
  748. Sesleria caerulea subsp. caerulea (L.) Ard. - Kalk-Blaugras
  749. Sesleria ovata (Hoppe) Kern. - Eiköpfiges Blaugras
  750. Sibbaldia procumbens L. - Alpen-Gelbling
  751. Silene acaulis subsp. longiscapa Vierh. - Stängelloses Leimkraut
  752. Silene dioica (L.) Clairv. - Rote Lichtnelke
  753. Silene nutans subsp. nutans L. - Nickendes Leimkraut
  754. Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke s. l. - Aufgeblasenes Leimkraut
  755. Solanum dulcamara L. - Bittersüßer Nachtschatten
  756. Soldanella alpina subsp. alpina L. - Gewöhnliches Alpenglöckchen
  757. Soldanella austriaca Vierh. - Österreichisches Alpenglöckchen
  758. Soldanella minima Hoppe s. str. - Winzige Troddelblume
  759. Soldanella pusilla subsp. alpicola (F. K. Mey.) Chrtek - Niedrige Soldanelle
  760. Solidago virgaurea L. - Gewöhnliche Goldrute
  761. Sonchus oleraceus L. - Kohl-Gänsedistel
  762. Sorbus aria (L.) Crantz s. str. - Gewöhnliche Mehlbeere
  763. Sorbus aucuparia L. - Vogelbeere
  764. Sorbus chamaemespilus (L.) Crantz - Zwerg-Mehlbeere
  765. Sorbus doerriana N. Mey. - Dörr-Zwerg-Mehlbeere
  766. Sorbus mougeotii Soy.-Will. & Godr. - Vogesen-Mehlbeere
  767. Stachys alpina L. - Alpen-Ziest
  768. Stachys sylvatica L. - Wald-Ziest
  769. Stellaria graminea L. - Gras-Sternmiere
  770. Stellaria nemorum L. s. l. - Hain-Sternmiere
  771. Streptopus amplexifolius (L.) DC. - Stängelumfassender Knotenfuß
  772. Succisa pratensis Moench - Gewöhnlicher Teufelsabbiß
  773. Swertia perennis L. - Blauer Sumpfstern
  774. Symphytum officinale agg. - Arznei-Beinwell
  775. Symphytum tuberosum subsp. angustifolium (Kern.) Nyman - Knollen-Beinwell
  776. Tanacetum corymbosum subsp. corymbosum (Schur) Pawl. - Straußblütige Wucherblume
  777. Taraxacum sect. Alpestria Soest - Gebirgs-Löwenzähne
  778. Taraxacum sect. Alpina G. E. Haglund - Alpen-Löwenzähne
  779. Taraxacum sect. Celtica A. J. Richards - Moor-Löwenzähne
  780. Taraxacum sect. Erythrosperma (H. Lindb.) Dahlst. - Schwielen-Löwenzähne
  781. Taraxacum sect. Hamata H. Øllg. - Haken-Löwenzähne
  782. Taraxacum sect. Naevosa M. P. Christ. - Flecken-Löwenzähne
  783. Taraxacum sect. Obliqua Dahlst. - Dünen-Löwenzähne
  784. Taraxacum sect. Palustria Dahlst. - Sumpf-Löwenzähne
  785. Taraxacum sect. Ruderalia Kirschner H. Øllg. & Št?pánek -
  786. Taxus baccata L. - Europäische Eibe
  787. Tephroseris tenuifolia (Gaudin) Holub - Schweizer Greiskraut
  788. Teucrium montanum L. - Berg-Gamander
  789. Thalictrum aquilegiifolium L. - Akeleiblättrige Wiesenraute
  790. Thelypteris limbosperma (Bellardi ex All.) H. P. Fuchs - Bergfarn
  791. Thesium alpinum L. - Alpen-Leinblatt
  792. Thesium rostratum Mert. & W. D. J. Koch - Schnabelfrüchtiges Leinblatt
  793. Thymus alpestris Tausch ex Kern. - Arznei-Thymian
  794. Thymus praecox Opiz s. l. - Frühblühender Thymian
  795. Thymus pulegioides L. s. l. - Arznei-Thymian
  796. Tofieldia calyculata (L.) Wahlenb. - Gewöhnliche Simsenlilie
  797. Tofieldia pusilla (Michx.) Pers. - Kleine Simsenlilie
  798. Tozzia alpina L. - Alpenrachen
  799. Tragopogon orientalis L. - Östlicher Wiesen-Bocksbart
  800. Tragopogon pratensis L. s. l. - Wiesen-Bocksbart
  801. Traunsteinera globosa (L.) Rchb. - Rosa Kugelorchis
  802. Trichophorum alpinum (L.) Pers. - Alpen-Rasenbinse
  803. Trichophorum cespitosum (L.) Hartm. s. str. - Rasenbinse
  804. Trifolium badium Schreb. - Alpen-Braun-Klee
  805. Trifolium medium subsp. medium L. - Zickzack-Klee
  806. Trifolium montanum L. - Berg-Klee
  807. Trifolium pratense L. - Rot-Klee
  808. Trifolium repens subsp. repens L. - Weiß-Klee
  809. Trifolium thalii Vill. - Rasiger Klee
  810. Triglochin palustris L. - Sumpf-Dreizack
  811. Trisetum distichophyllum (Vill.) P. Beauv. - Zweizeiliger Goldhafer
  812. Trisetum flavescens (L.) P. Beauv. - Wiesen-Goldhafer
  813. Trisetum spicatum subsp. ovatipaniculatum Hultén ex Jonsell - Ähren-Goldhafer
  814. Trollius europaeus subsp. europaeus L. - Europäische Trollblume
  815. Tussilago farfara L. - Huflattich
  816. Typha latifolia L. - Breitblättriger Rohrkolben
  817. Ulmus glabra Huds. - Berg-Ulme
  818. Urtica dioica L. s. l. - Große Brennessel
  819. Vaccinium myrtillus L. - Blaubeere
  820. Vaccinium oxycoccos L. s. l. - Gewöhnliche Moosbeere
  821. Vaccinium uliginosum L. s. l. - Rauschbeere
  822. Vaccinium vitis-idaea subsp. vitis-idaea L. - Preiselbeere
  823. Valeriana dioica L. - Sumpf-Baldrian
  824. Valeriana excelsa Poir. - Schmalblättriger Arznei-Baldrian
  825. Valeriana montana L. - Berg-Baldrian
  826. Valeriana officinalis L. s. str. - Arznei-Baldrian
  827. Valeriana saxatilis L. - Felsen-Baldrian
  828. Valeriana supina Ard. - Zwerg-Baldrian
  829. Valeriana tripteris subsp. tripteris L. - Gewöhnlicher Dreiblättriger Baldrian
  830. Veratrum album L. s. l. - Weißer Germer
  831. Verbascum nigrum subsp. nigrum L. - Schwarze Königskerze
  832. Verbascum thapsus L. - Kleinblütige Königskerze
  833. Veronica alpina subsp. pumila (All.) Dostál - Alpen-Ehrenpreis
  834. Veronica aphylla L. - Blattloser Ehrenpreis
  835. Veronica beccabunga subsp. beccabunga L. - Bachbungen-Ehrenpreis
  836. Veronica bellidioides L. - Gänseblümchen-Ehrenpreis
  837. Veronica chamaedrys L. s. str. - Gamander-Ehrenpreis
  838. Veronica fruticans subsp. fruticans Jacq. - Felsen-Ehrenpreis
  839. Veronica fruticulosa L. - Halbstrauch-Ehrenpreis
  840. Veronica micans (M. A. Fisch.) Landolt - Glänzender Gamander-Ehrenpreis
  841. Veronica montana L. - Berg-Ehrenpreis
  842. Veronica officinalis L. - Wald-Ehrenpreis
  843. Veronica urticifolia Jacq. - Nesselblättriger Ehrenpreis
  844. Viburnum lantana L. - Wolliger Schneeball
  845. Viburnum opulus L. - Gewöhnlicher Schneeball
  846. Vicia sylvatica L. - Wald-Wicke
  847. Vincetoxicum hirundinaria subsp. hirundinaria Medik. - Gewöhnliche Schwalbenwurz
  848. Viola biflora L. - Zweiblütiges Veilchen
  849. Viola calcarata L. - Gesporntes Veilchen
  850. Viola collina Besser - Hügel-Veilchen
  851. Viola guestphalica Nauenb. - Westfälisches Galmeiveilchen
  852. Viola hirta L. - Rauhhaariges Veilchen
  853. Viola palustris subsp. palustris L. - Sumpf-Veilchen
  854. Viola pyrenaica Ramond ex DC. - Pyrenäen-Veilchen
  855. Viola reichenbachiana Boreau - Wald-Veilchen
  856. Viola riviniana Rchb. - Hain-Veilchen
  857. Viola rupestris subsp. rupestris F. W. Schmidt - Sand-Veilchen
  858. Viola tricolor subsp. alpestris (Gingins) Ces. - Gebirgs-Stiefmütterchen
  859. Willemetia stipitata subsp. stipitata (Jacq.) Dalla Torre - Gestielter Kronenlattich
  860. Woodsia alpina (Bolton) Gray - Alpen-Wimperfarn
  861. Woodsia pulchella Bertol. - Zierlicher Wimperfarn

Nach oben