Arten

Das Modul umfasst die folgenden Arten:

  1. Abies alba Mill. - Weiß-Tanne
  2. Abies concolor (Gord.) Hildebr. - Kolorado-Tanne
  3. Abies grandis (D. Don) Lindl. - Küsten-Tanne
  4. Abies nordmanniana (Steven) Spach - Nordmann-Tanne
  5. Acer campestre L. - Feld-Ahorn
  6. Acer monspessulanum subsp. monspessulanum L. - Französischer Ahorn
  7. Acer negundo L. - Eschen-Ahorn
  8. Acer opalus Mill. - Frühlings-Ahorn
  9. Acer platanoides L. - Spitz-Ahorn
  10. Acer pseudoplatanus L. - Berg-Ahorn
  11. Acer saccharinum L. - Silber-Ahorn
  12. Acer saccharum Marsh. - Zucker-Ahorn
  13. Aesculus hippocastanum L. - Gewöhnliche Roßkastanie
  14. Aesculus x carnea Hayne - Fleischrote Rosskastanie
  15. Ailanthus altissima (Mill.) Swingle - Götterbaum
  16. Alnus alnobetula subsp. alnobetula (Ehrh.) K. Koch - Grün-Erle
  17. Alnus glutinosa (L.) J. Gaertn. - Schwarz-Erle
  18. Alnus incana subsp. incana (L.) Moench - Grau-Erle
  19. Araucaria araucana (Molina) K. Koch - Chilenische Araukarie
  20. Betula pendula Roth - Hänge-Birke
  21. Betula pubescens Ehrh. s. l. - Moor-Birke
  22. Buxus sempervirens L. - Gewöhnlicher Buchsbaum
  23. Carpinus betulus L. - Hainbuche
  24. Castanea sativa Mill. - Eßkastanie
  25. Catalpa bignonioides Walt. - Gewöhnlicher Trompetenbaum
  26. Chamaecyparis lawsoniana (A. Murr.) Parl. - Lawson-Scheinzypresse
  27. Chamaecyparis nootkatensis (D. Don) Spach - Nootka-Scheinzypresse
  28. Chamaecyparis pisifera (Sieb et Zucc.) Sieb et Zucc. ex. Endl - Sawara-Scheinzypresse
  29. Clematis vitalba L. - Gewöhnliche Waldrebe
  30. Cornus mas L. - Kornelkirsche
  31. Cornus sanguinea L. - Blutroter Hartriegel
  32. Corylus avellana L. - Haselnuß
  33. Crataegus crus-galli L. - Hahnenkamm-Weißdorn
  34. Crataegus laevigata (Poir.) DC. s. l. - Zweigriffliger Weißdorn
  35. Crataegus monogyna Jacq. s. l. - Eingriffeliger Weißdorn
  36. Crataegus rhipidophylla agg. - Großkelch-Weißdorn
  37. Cydonia oblonga Mill. - Echte Quitte
  38. Elaeagnus angustifolia L. - Schmalblättrige Ölweide
  39. Euonymus europaeus L. - Gewöhnliches Pfaffenhütchen
  40. Fagus sylvatica subsp. sylvatica L. - Rot-Buche
  41. Frangula alnus subsp. alnus Mill. - Gewöhnlicher Faulbaum
  42. Fraxinus excelsior subsp. excelsior L. - Gewöhnliche Esche
  43. Fraxinus ornus L. - Blumen-Esche
  44. Fraxinus pennsylvanica Marshall - Pennsylvanische Esche
  45. Ginkgo biloba L. - Ginkgo
  46. Gleditsia triacanthos L. - Amerikanische Gleditschie
  47. Hedera helix subsp. helix L. - Atlantischer Efeu
  48. Hippophae rhamnoides L. - Gewöhnlicher Sanddorn
  49. Ilex aquifolium L. - Europäische Stechpalme
  50. Juglans nigra L. - Schwarze Walnuss
  51. Juglans regia L. - Echte Walnuß
  52. Juniperus communis subsp. communis L. - Gewöhnlicher Wacholder
  53. Laburnum anagyroides Medik. - Gewöhnlicher Goldregen
  54. Larix decidua subsp. decidua Mill. - Europäische Lärche
  55. Larix kaempferi (Lamb.) Carrière - Japanische Lärche
  56. Malus domestica Borkh. - Garten-Apfel
  57. Malus sylvestris (L.) Mill. - Holz-Apfel
  58. Mespilus germanica L. - Echte Mispel
  59. Metasequoia glyptostroboides Hu & W.C. Cheng - Urweltmammutbaum
  60. Morus alba L. - Weiße Maulbeere
  61. Morus nigra L. - Schwarze Maulbeere
  62. Ostrya carpinifolia Scop. - Europäische Hopfenbuche
  63. Paulownia tomentosa (Thunb.) Steud. - Chinesischer Blauglockenbaum
  64. Picea abies (L.) H. Karst. - Gewöhnliche Fichte
  65. Picea omorika (Pan?i?) Purk. - Serbische Fichte
  66. Picea pungens Engelm. - Stech-Fichte
  67. Picea sitchensis (Bong.) Carrière - Sitka-Fichte
  68. Pinus cembra subsp. cembra L. - Zirbel-Kiefer
  69. Pinus contorta Douglas ex Louden - Küsten-Kiefer
  70. Pinus mugo Turra s. str. - Berg-Kiefer
  71. Pinus nigra J. F. Arnold - Schwarz-Kiefer
  72. Pinus strobus L. - Weymouth-Kiefer
  73. Pinus sylvestris L. - Wald-Kiefer
  74. Platanus orientalis L. - Morgenländische Platane
  75. Platanus x hispanica Miller ex Münchh. - Gewöhnliche Platane
  76. Populus alba L. - Silber-Pappel
  77. Populus balsamifera agg. - Balsam-Pappel
  78. Populus canadensis Moench - Bastard-Pappel
  79. Populus canescens (Aiton) Sm. - Grau-Pappel
  80. Populus deltoides Bartr. ex Marsh. - Kanadische Schwarz-Pappel
  81. Populus nigra L. - Schwarz-Pappel
  82. Populus tremula L. - Zitter-Pappel
  83. Populus trichocarpa Torr. & A. Gray ex Hook. - Westliche Balsam-Pappel
  84. Prunus armeniaca L. - Kultur-Aprikose
  85. Prunus avium L. - Vogel-Kirsche
  86. Prunus cerasifera Ehrh. - Kirschpflaume
  87. Prunus cerasus L. - Sauer-Kirsche
  88. Prunus domestica L. s. l. - Gewöhnliche Pflaume
  89. Prunus mahaleb L. - Stein-Weichsel
  90. Prunus padus L. - Gewöhnliche Traubenkirsche
  91. Prunus persica (L.) Batsch - Kultur-Pfirsich
  92. Prunus serotina Ehrh. - Späte Traubenkirsche
  93. Prunus serrulata Lindl. - Japanische Blütenkirsche
  94. Prunus spinosa L. s. str. - Schlehe
  95. Prunus virginiana L. - Virginische Trauben-Kirsche
  96. Pseudotsuga menziesii (Mirb.) Franco - Gewöhnliche Douglasie
  97. Pyrus communis L. - Kultur-Birne
  98. Pyrus pyraster Burgsd. - Wildbirne
  99. Quercus cerris L. - Zerr-Eiche
  100. Quercus frainetto Ten. - Ungarische Eiche
  101. Quercus ilex L. - Stein-Eiche
  102. Quercus palustris Münchh. - Sumpf-Eiche
  103. Quercus petraea subsp. petraea Liebl. - Trauben-Eiche
  104. Quercus pubescens Willd. - Flaum-Eiche
  105. Quercus robur subsp. robur L. - Stiel-Eiche
  106. Quercus rubra L. - Rot-Eiche
  107. Robinia pseudoacacia L. - Gewöhnliche Robinie
  108. Salix acutifolia Willd. - Kaspische Weide
  109. Salix alba subsp. alba L. s. l. - Silber-Weide
  110. Salix appendiculata Vill. - Großblättrige Weide
  111. Salix caprea subsp. caprea L. - Sal-Weide
  112. Salix daphnoides Vill. - Reif-Weide
  113. Salix eleagnos Scop. - Lavendel-Weide
  114. Salix fragilis L. - Bruch-Weide
  115. Salix pentandra L. - Lorbeer-Weide
  116. Salix purpurea L. - Purpur-Weide
  117. Salix triandra L. - Mandel-Weide
  118. Salix viminalis L. - Korb-Weide
  119. Salix x sepulcralis Simonk. - Dotter-Trauerweide
  120. Sambucus nigra L. - Schwarzer Holunder
  121. Sambucus racemosa L. - Trauben-Holunder
  122. Sequoiadendron giganteum (Lindl.) J. Buchholz - Riesenmammutbaum
  123. Sorbus aria (L.) Crantz s. str. - Gewöhnliche Mehlbeere
  124. Sorbus aucuparia L. - Vogelbeere
  125. Sorbus badensis Düll - Badische Bastard-Mehlbeere
  126. Sorbus danubialis (Jáv.) Kárpáti - Donau-Mehlbeere
  127. Sorbus decipiens (Bechst.) G. Kirchn. - Täuschende Bastard-Mehlbeere
  128. Sorbus domestica L. - Speierling
  129. Sorbus graeca (Spach) Lodd. ex Schauer s. l. - Griechische Mehlbeere
  130. Sorbus intermedia (Ehrh.) Pers. - Schwedische Mehlbeere
  131. Sorbus latifolia agg. - Breitblättrige Mehlbeere
  132. Sorbus mougeotii Soy.-Will. & Godr. - Vogesen-Mehlbeere
  133. Sorbus torminalis (L.) Crantz - Elsbeere
  134. Staphylea pinnata L. - Gewöhnliche Pimpernuß
  135. Syringa vulgaris L. - Gewöhnlicher Flieder
  136. Taxodium distichum (L.) Rich. - Echte Sumpfzypresse
  137. Taxus baccata L. - Europäische Eibe
  138. Thuja occidentalis L. - Abendländischer Lebensbaum
  139. Thuja orientalis L. - Morgenländischer Lebensbaum
  140. Thuja plicata Donn ex D.Don in Lambert - Riesen-Lebensbaum
  141. Tilia cordata Mill. - Winter-Linde
  142. Tilia euchlora K. Koch - Krim-Linde
  143. Tilia platyphyllos Scop. - Sommer-Linde
  144. Tilia tomentosa Moench - Silber-Linde
  145. Trachycarpus fortunei (Hook.) H. Wendl. - Chinesische Hanfpalme
  146. Tsuga canadensis (L.) Carr. - Kanadische Hemlocktanne
  147. Ulmus glabra Huds. - Berg-Ulme
  148. Ulmus laevis Pall. - Flatter-Ulme
  149. Ulmus minor Mill. - Feld-Ulme
  150. Viburnum lantana L. - Wolliger Schneeball
  151. Viburnum opulus L. - Gewöhnlicher Schneeball
  152. Vitis sylvestris C. C. Gmel. - Wilde Weinrebe
  153. Vitis vinifera L. s. l. - Weinrebe

Nach oben