Arten

Das Modul umfasst die folgenden Arten:

  1. Abies alba Mill. - Weiß-Tanne
  2. Acer pseudoplatanus L. - Berg-Ahorn
  3. Achillea atrata L. - Schwarzrandige Schafgarbe
  4. Achillea clavennae L. - Bittere Schafgarbe
  5. Achillea collina Becker ex Rchb. - Hügel-Wiesenschafgarbe
  6. Achillea macrophylla L. - Großblättrige Schafgarbe
  7. Achnatherum calamagrostis (L.) P. Beauv. - Alpen-Rauhgras
  8. Acinos alpinus subsp. alpinus (L.) Moench - Alpen-Steinquendel
  9. Aconitum degenii Gáyer - Bunter Eisenhut
  10. Aconitum lycoctonum L. - Gelber Eisenhut
  11. Aconitum napellus subsp. lusitanicum Rouy - Blauer Eisenhut
  12. Aconitum variegatum L. - Gescheckter Eisenhut
  13. Actaea spicata L. - Ähriges Christophskraut
  14. Adenostyles alliariae subsp. alliariae (Gouan) Kern. - Grauer Alpendost
  15. Adenostyles alpina subsp. alpina (L.) Bluff & Fingerh. - Grauer Alpendost
  16. Aesculus hippocastanum L. - Gewöhnliche Roßkastanie
  17. Agrostis alpina Scop. - Alpen-Straußgras
  18. Agrostis canina L. - Sumpf-Straußgras
  19. Agrostis capillaris L. - Rotes Straußgras
  20. Agrostis gigantea subsp. gigantea Roth - Riesen-Straußgras
  21. Agrostis rupestris All. - Felsen-Straußgras
  22. Agrostis schleicheri Jord. & Verlot - Pyrenäen-Straußgras
  23. Agrostis schraderiana Bech. - Zartes Straußgras
  24. Agrostis stolonifera L. - Weißes Straußgras
  25. Ajuga pyramidalis L. - Pyramiden-Günsel
  26. Ajuga reptans L. - Kriechender Günsel
  27. Alchemilla alpigena Buser - Kalkalpen-Frauenmantel
  28. Alchemilla alpina L. - Alpen-Frauenmantel
  29. Alchemilla colorata Buser - Geröteter Frauenmantel
  30. Alchemilla connivens Buser - Zusammenneigender Frauenmantel
  31. Alchemilla decumbens Buser - Niederliegender Frauenmantel
  32. Alchemilla effusa Buser - Ausgebreiteter Frauenmantel
  33. Alchemilla exigua Buser ex Paulin - Kleiner Frauenmantel
  34. Alchemilla fallax Buser - Täuschender Frauenmantel
  35. Alchemilla fissa Günther & Schummel - Zerschlitzter Frauenmantel
  36. Alchemilla flabellata Buser - Fächer-Frauenmantel
  37. Alchemilla hoppeana (Rchb.) Dalla Torre - Hoppes Frauenmantel
  38. Alchemilla incisa Buser - Eingeschnittener Frauenmantel
  39. Alchemilla nitida Buser - Glänzender Frauenmantel
  40. Alchemilla obtusa Buser - Stumpfer Frauenmantel
  41. Alchemilla othmarii Buser - Othmars Frauenmantel
  42. Alchemilla pallens Buser - Bleicher Frauenmantel
  43. Alchemilla sericoneura Buser - Scharfzähniger Frauenmantel
  44. Alchemilla splendens Christ ex Gremli - Schimmernder Frauenmantel
  45. Alchemilla straminea Buser - Strohgelber Frauenmantel
  46. Alchemilla subcrenata Buser - Stumpfzähniger Frauenmantel
  47. Alchemilla tenuis Buser - Dünner Frauenmantel
  48. Alchemilla tirolensis Buser ex Dalla Torre & Sarnth. - Tiroler Frauenmantel
  49. Alchemilla versipila Buser - Wechselhaariger Frauenmantel
  50. Alchemilla vulgaris L. - Spitzlappen-Frauenmantel
  51. Alchemilla xanthochlora Rothm. - Gelbgrüner Frauenmantel
  52. Allium schoenoprasum L. - Gewöhnlicher Schnitt-Lauch
  53. Allium victorialis L. - Allermannsharnisch
  54. Alnus alnobetula subsp. alnobetula (Ehrh.) K. Koch - Grün-Erle
  55. Alnus glutinosa (L.) J. Gaertn. - Schwarz-Erle
  56. Alnus incana subsp. incana (L.) Moench - Grau-Erle
  57. Alopecurus pratensis L. - Wiesen-Fuchsschwanzgras
  58. Amelanchier embergeri (Favarger & Stearn) Landolt - Emberger-Felsenbirne
  59. Andromeda polifolia L. - Poleiblättrige Rosmarinheide
  60. Androsace chamaejasme Wulfen - Bewimperter Mannsschild
  61. Androsace helvetica (L.) All. - Schweizer Mannsschild
  62. Androsace lactea L. - Milchweißer Mannsschild
  63. Androsace obtusifolia All. - Stumpfblättriger Mannsschild
  64. Anemonastrum narcissiflorum subsp. narcissiflorum (L.) Holub - Berghähnlein
  65. Anemone nemorosa L. - Busch-Windröschen
  66. Angelica sylvestris L. - Wald-Engelwurz
  67. Antennaria carpatica (Wahlenb.) Bluff & Fingerh. - Karpaten-Katzenpfötchen
  68. Antennaria dioica (L.) J. Gaertn. - Gewöhnliches Katzenpfötchen
  69. Anthericum ramosum L. - Rispige Graslilie
  70. Anthoxanthum nipponicum Hook. - Alpen-Ruchgras
  71. Anthoxanthum odoratum L. s. str. - Wohlriechendes Ruchgras
  72. Anthriscus nitidus (Wahlenb.) Hazsl. - Glanz-Kerbel
  73. Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm. - Wiesen-Kerbel
  74. Anthyllis vulneraria L. s. l. - Echter Wundklee
  75. Aposeris foetida (L.) Less. - Stinkender Hainsalat
  76. Aquilegia atrata W. D. J. Koch - Schwarzviolette Akelei
  77. Arabis alpina L. s. str. - Alpen-Gänsekresse
  78. Arabis bellidifolia Crantz s. str. - Zwerg-Gänsekresse
  79. Arabis caerulea All. - Blaue Gänsekresse
  80. Arabis ciliata Clairv. - Doldige Gänsekresse
  81. Arabis hirsuta (L.) Scop. - Behaarte Gänsekresse
  82. Arabis soyeri subsp. subcoriacea (Gren.) Breistr. - Glänzende Gänsekresse
  83. Arabis stellulata Bertol. - Sternhaarige Zwerg-Gänsekresse
  84. Arctostaphylos alpinus (L.) Spreng. - Alpen-Bärentraube
  85. Arctostaphylos uva-ursi (L.) Spreng. - Immergrüne Bärentraube
  86. Arenaria ciliata L. s. str. - Wimper-Sandkraut
  87. Arenaria serpyllifolia L. s. l. - Quendel-Sandkraut
  88. Arnica montana subsp. montana L. - Berg-Wohlverleih
  89. Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius (L.) P. Beauv. ex J. Presl & C. Presl - Gewöhnlicher Glatthafer
  90. Artemisia mutellina Vill. - Echte Edelraute
  91. Artemisia vulgaris L. - Gewöhnlicher Beifuß
  92. Aruncus dioicus (Walter) Fernald - Wald-Geißbart
  93. Asarum europaeum subsp. europaeum L. - Gewöhnliche Haselwurz
  94. Asplenium adiantum-nigrum subsp. adiantum-nigrum L. - Schwarzer Streifenfarn
  95. Asplenium adulterinum Milde - Braungrüner Streifenfarn
  96. Asplenium ruta-muraria subsp. ruta-muraria L. - Mauerraute
  97. Asplenium scolopendrium subsp. scolopendrium L. - Hirschzunge
  98. Asplenium trichomanes L. - Brauner Streifenfarn
  99. Asplenium viride Huds. - Grüner Streifenfarn
  100. Aster alpinus subsp. alpinus L. - Alpen-Aster
  101. Aster bellidiastrum (L.) Scop. - Alpenmaßliebchen
  102. Astragalus alpinus L. - Alpen-Tragant
  103. Astragalus australis (L.) Lam. - Südlicher Tragant
  104. Astragalus frigidus subsp. frigidus (L.) A. Gray - Gletscher-Tragant
  105. Astragalus penduliflorus Lam. - Blasen-Tragant
  106. Astrantia major L. - Große Sterndolde
  107. Athamanta cretensis L. - Alpen-Augenwurz
  108. Athyrium distentifolium Tausch ex Opiz - Gebirgs-Frauenfarn
  109. Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth - Wald-Frauenfarn
  110. Atocion rupestre (L.) Oxelman - Felsen-Leimkraut
  111. Barbarea vulgaris agg. - Gewöhnliches Barbarakraut
  112. Bartsia alpina L. - Alpenhelm
  113. Bellis perennis L. - Mehrjähriges Gänseblümchen
  114. Berberis vulgaris subsp. vulgaris L. - Gewöhnliche Berberitze
  115. Betula pendula Roth - Hänge-Birke
  116. Betula pubescens Ehrh. s. l. - Moor-Birke
  117. Biscutella laevigata L. - Glattfrüchtiges Brillenschötchen
  118. Bistorta officinalis subsp. officinalis Delarbre - Schlangen-Knöterich
  119. Bistorta vivipara (L.) Delarbre - Knöllchen-Knöterich
  120. Blechnum spicant (L.) Roth - Rippenfarn
  121. Botrychium lunaria (L.) Sw. - Echte Mondraute
  122. Brachypodium sylvaticum subsp. sylvaticum (Huds.) P. Beauv. - Wald-Fiederzwenke
  123. Briza media subsp. media L. - Gewöhnliches Zittergras
  124. Bromus benekenii (Lange) Trimen - Rauhe Wald-Trespe
  125. Bromus inermis Leyss. - Unbegrannte Trespe
  126. Buphthalmum salicifolium L. - Weidenblättriges Ochsenauge
  127. Bupleurum ranunculoides subsp. ranunculoides L. - Hahnenfuß-Hasenohr
  128. Calamagrostis varia subsp. varia (Schrad.) Host - Berg-Reitgras
  129. Calamagrostis villosa (Chaix ex Vill.) J. F. Gmel. - Wolliges Reitgras
  130. Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull - Besenheide
  131. Caltha palustris L. - Sumpfdotterblume
  132. Campanula barbata subsp. barbata L. - Bärtige Glockenblume
  133. Campanula cochleariifolia Lam. - Zwerg-Glockenblume
  134. Campanula rotundifolia L. s. str. - Rundblättrige Glockenblume
  135. Campanula scheuchzeri Vill. - Scheuchzers Glockenblume
  136. Campanula thyrsoides subsp. thyrsoides L. - Strauß-Glockenblume
  137. Campanula trachelium subsp. trachelium L. - Nesselblättrige Glockenblume
  138. Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Med. - Gewöhnliches Hirtentäschel
  139. Cardamine alpina Willd. - Alpen-Schaumkraut
  140. Cardamine amara L. - Bitteres Schaumkraut
  141. Cardamine flexuosa With. - Wald-Schaumkraut
  142. Cardamine hirsuta L. - Behaartes Schaumkraut
  143. Cardamine pratensis agg. - Wiesen-Schaumkraut
  144. Cardamine resedifolia L. - Resedablättriges Schaumkraut
  145. Carduus defloratus subsp. defloratus L. - Alpen-Distel
  146. Carduus personata subsp. personata (L.) Jacq. - Kletten-Distel
  147. Carex acutiformis Ehrh. - Sumpf-Segge
  148. Carex atrata subsp. aterrima (Hoppe) Hartm. - Große Trauer-Segge
  149. Carex atrata subsp. atrata L. - Gewöhnliche Trauer-Segge
  150. Carex baldensis L. - Monte Baldo-Segge
  151. Carex brachystachys Schrank - Kurzährige Segge
  152. Carex capillaris subsp. capillaris L. - Haarstiel-Segge
  153. Carex caryophyllea Latourr. - Frühlings-Segge
  154. Carex davalliana Sm. - Davalls Segge
  155. Carex digitata L. - Finger-Segge
  156. Carex dioica L. - Zweihäusige Segge
  157. Carex echinata Murray - Igel-Segge
  158. Carex ferruginea Scop. - Rost-Segge
  159. Carex firma Host - Polster-Segge
  160. Carex flacca subsp. flacca Schreb. - Blaugrüne Segge
  161. Carex flava L. s. str. - Gelb-Segge
  162. Carex heleonastes L.f. - Torf-Segge
  163. Carex hostiana DC. - Saum-Segge
  164. Carex lasiocarpa Ehrh. - Faden-Segge
  165. Carex limosa L. - Schlamm-Segge
  166. Carex mucronata All. - Stachelspitzige Segge
  167. Carex nigra (L.) Reichard - Wiesen-Segge
  168. Carex ornithopoda Willd. s. str. - Vogelfuß-Segge
  169. Carex ornithopodioides Hausm. - Kahlfrüchtige Vogelfuß-Segge
  170. Carex pallescens L. - Bleiche Segge
  171. Carex panicea L. - Hirse-Segge
  172. Carex paniculata subsp. paniculata L. - Rispen-Segge
  173. Carex parviflora Host - Kleinblütige Segge
  174. Carex pauciflora Lightf. - Armblütige Segge
  175. Carex pendula Huds. - Hänge-Segge
  176. Carex pilulifera subsp. pilulifera L. - Pillen-Segge
  177. Carex pulicaris L. - Floh-Segge
  178. Carex remota L. - Winkel-Segge
  179. Carex rostrata subsp. rostrata Stokes - Schnabel-Segge
  180. Carex sempervirens Vill. - Horst-Segge
  181. Carex sylvatica subsp. sylvatica Huds. - Wald-Segge
  182. Carex vesicaria L. - Blasen-Segge
  183. Carlina acaulis subsp. caulescens (Lam.) Schübl. & G.Martens - Krausblatt-Silberdistel
  184. Carlina biebersteinii Bernh. ex Hornem. - Steife Golddistel
  185. Carlina vulgaris subsp. vulgaris L. - Golddistel
  186. Carum carvi L. - Wiesen-Kümmel
  187. Centaurea jacea agg. - Wiesen-Flockenblume
  188. Centaurea montana subsp. montana L. - Berg-Flockenblume
  189. Centaurea pseudophrygia C. A. Mey. - Perücken-Flockenblume
  190. Centaurea scabiosa L. s. l. - Skabiosen-Flockenblume
  191. Cephalanthera damasonium (Mill.) Druce - Weißes Waldvögelein
  192. Cephalanthera longifolia (L.) Fritsch - Schwertblättriges Waldvögelein
  193. Cerastium alpinum L. - Alpen-Hornkraut
  194. Cerastium cerastoides (L.) Britton - Dreigriffeliges Hornkraut
  195. Cerastium fontanum agg. - Gewöhnliches Hornkraut
  196. Cerastium latifolium L. - Breitblättriges Hornkraut
  197. Cerastium uniflorum Clairv. - Einblütiges Hornkraut
  198. Cerinthe alpina subsp. alpina Schult. - Alpen-Wachsblume
  199. Chaerophyllum aureum L. - Gold-Kälberkropf
  200. Chaerophyllum hirsutum L. s. str. - Behaarter Kälberkropf
  201. Chaerophyllum villarsii W. D. J. Koch - Alpen-Kälberkropf
  202. Chamorchis alpina (L.) Rich. - Zwergorchis
  203. Chenopodium bonus-henricus L. - Guter Heinrich
  204. Chlorocrepis staticifolia Griseb. - Grasnelkenblättriges Habichtskraut
  205. Chrysosplenium alternifolium L. - Wechselblättriges Milzkraut
  206. Cicerbita alpina (L.) Wallr. - Alpen-Milchlattich
  207. Circaea alpina L. - Alpen-Hexenkraut
  208. Circaea intermedia Ehrh. - Mittleres Hexenkraut
  209. Circaea lutetiana L. - Gewöhnliches Hexenkraut
  210. Cirsium acaulon subsp. acaulon (L.) Scop. - Stängellose Kratzdistel
  211. Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop. - Acker-Kratzdistel
  212. Cirsium eriophorum subsp. eriophorum (L.) Scop. - Wollköpfige Kratzdistel
  213. Cirsium heterophyllum (L.) Hill - Verschiedenblättrige Kratzdistel
  214. Cirsium oleraceum (L.) Scop. - Kohl-Kratzdistel
  215. Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop. - Sumpf-Kratzdistel
  216. Cirsium rivulare (Jacq.) All. - Bach-Kratzdistel
  217. Cirsium spinosissimum (L.) Scop. - Alpen-Kratzdistel
  218. Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare (Savi) Ten. - Gewöhnliche Kratzdistel
  219. Clematis alpina subsp. alpina (L.) Mill. - Alpen-Waldrebe
  220. Clinopodium vulgare subsp. vulgare L. - Wirbeldost
  221. Coeloglossum viride subsp. viride (L.) Hartm. - Grüne Hohlzunge
  222. Colchicum autumnale L. - Herbst-Zeitlose
  223. Comarum palustre L. - Sumpfblutauge
  224. Comastoma tenellum (Rottb.) Toyok. - Zarter Enzian
  225. Convallaria majalis L. - Maiglöckchen
  226. Corallorhiza trifida Chatel. - Korallenwurz
  227. Cornus sanguinea L. - Blutroter Hartriegel
  228. Coronilla vaginalis Lam. - Scheiden-Kronwicke
  229. Corydalis cava subsp. cava (L.) Schweigg. & Körte - Hohler Lerchensporn
  230. Corylus avellana L. - Haselnuß
  231. Cotoneaster integerrimus Medik. - Felsen-Zwergmispel
  232. Cotoneaster tomentosus Lindl. - Filzige Zwergmispel
  233. Crepis alpestris (Jacq.) Tausch - Alpen-Pippau
  234. Crepis aurea subsp. aurea (L.) Cass. - Gold-Pippau
  235. Crepis conyzifolia (Gouan) Kern. - Großköpfiger Pippau
  236. Crepis jacquinii subsp. kerneri (Rech.f.) Merxm. - Kerners Felsen-Pippau
  237. Crepis paludosa (L.) Moench - Sumpf-Pippau
  238. Crepis pontana (L.) Dalla Torre - Berg-Pippau
  239. Crepis pyrenaica (L.) Greuter - Schabenkraut-Pippau
  240. Crepis terglouensis (Hacq.) Kern. - Triglav-Pippau
  241. Crocus albiflorus Kit. - Frühlings-Krokus
  242. Crocus vernus (L.) Hill - Frühlings-Krokus
  243. Cruciata laevipes Opiz - Gewöhnliches Kreuzlabkraut
  244. Cyclamen purpurascens Mill. - Wildes Alpenveilchen
  245. Cynosurus cristatus L. - Wiesen-Kammgras
  246. Cypripedium calceolus L. - Gelber Frauenschuh
  247. Cystopteris alpina (Lam.) Desv. - Alpen-Blasenfarn
  248. Cystopteris fragilis (L.) Bernh. s. str. - Zerbrechlicher Blasenfarn
  249. Cystopteris montana (Lam.) Desv. - Berg-Blasenfarn
  250. Dactylis glomerata L. s. str. - Gewöhnliches Knaulgras
  251. Dactylorhiza maculata agg. - Geflecktes Knabenkraut
  252. Dactylorhiza majalis agg. - Breitblättriges Knabenkraut
  253. Danthonia decumbens (L.) DC. - Dreizahn
  254. Daphne mezereum L. - Gewöhnlicher Seidelbast
  255. Daphne striata Tratt. - Gestreifter Seidelbast
  256. Deschampsia cespitosa (L.) P. Beauv. s. str. - Rasen-Schmiele
  257. Deschampsia flexuosa (L.) Trin. - Draht-Schmiele
  258. Dianthus carthusianorum subsp. carthusianorum L. - Kartäuser-Nelke
  259. Dianthus superbus L. - Alpen-Prachtnelke
  260. Dianthus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris Wulfen - Stein-Nelke
  261. Digitalis grandiflora Mill. - Großblütiger Fingerhut
  262. Diphasiastrum alpinum (L.) Holub - Alpen-Flachbärlapp
  263. Diphasiastrum complanatum (L.) Holub - Gewöhnlicher Flachbärlapp
  264. Doronicum glaciale subsp. glaciale (Wulfen) Nyman - Gletscher-Gemswurz
  265. Doronicum grandiflorum Lam. - Großblütige Gemswurz
  266. Draba aizoides subsp. aizoides L. - Immergrünes Hungerblümchen
  267. Draba dubia Suter - Eis-Felsenblümchen
  268. Draba fladnizensis Wulfen - Fladnitzer Felsenblümchen
  269. Draba siliquosa M. Bieb. - Kärntner Felsenblümchen
  270. Draba tomentosa Clairv. - Filziges Felsenblümchen
  271. Drosera anglica Huds. - Langblättriger Sonnentau
  272. Drosera intermedia Hayne - Mittlerer Sonnentau
  273. Drosera rotundifolia L. - Rundblättriger Sonnentau
  274. Dryas octopetala subsp. octopetala L. - Weiße Silberwurz
  275. Dryopteris borreri (Newman) Oberh. & Tavel - Borrer-Schuppen-Wurmfarn
  276. Dryopteris carthusiana (Vill.) H. P. Fuchs - Karthäuserfarn
  277. Dryopteris dilatata (Hoffm.) A. Gray - Großer Wurmfarn
  278. Dryopteris expansa (C. Presl) Fraser-Jenk. & Jermy - Feingliedriger Wurmfarn
  279. Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott s. str. - Echter Wurmfarn
  280. Dryopteris pseudodisjuncta (Fraser-Jenk.) Fraser-Jenk. - Eleganter Schuppen-Wurmfarn
  281. Dryopteris remota (A. Braun ex Döll) Druce - Entferntfiedriger Wurmfarn
  282. Dryopteris villarii (Bellardi) Woyn. ex Thell. s. str. - Starrer Wurmfarn
  283. Eleocharis mamillata subsp. austriaca (Hayek) Strandh. - Österreichische Sumpfbinse
  284. Eleocharis quinqueflora (Hartmann) O. Schwarz - Armblütige Sumpfbinse
  285. Eleocharis uniglumis (Link) Schult. - Einspelzige Sumpfbinse
  286. Elymus caninus (L.) L. - Hunds-Quecke
  287. Empetrum hermaphroditum Hagerup - Zwittrige Krähenbeere
  288. Epilobium alpestre (Jacq.) Krock. - Quirlblättriges Weidenröschen
  289. Epilobium alsinifolium Vill. - Mierenblättriges Weidenröschen
  290. Epilobium anagallidifolium Lam. - Gauchheilblättriges Weidenröschen
  291. Epilobium angustifolium L. - Schmalblättriges Weidenröschen
  292. Epilobium collinum C. C. Gmel. - Hügel-Weidenröschen
  293. Epilobium fleischeri Hochst. - Kies-Weidenröschen
  294. Epilobium hirsutum L. - Zottiges Weidenröschen
  295. Epilobium montanum L. - Berg-Weidenröschen
  296. Epilobium nutans F. W. Schmidt - Nickendes Weidenröschen
  297. Epilobium obscurum Schreb. - Dunkelgrünes Weidenröschen
  298. Epilobium palustre L. - Sumpf-Weidenröschen
  299. Epipactis atrorubens (Hoffm.) Besser - Rotbraune Stendelwurz
  300. Epipactis helleborine (L.) Crantz s. str. - Breitblättrige Stendelwurz
  301. Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz - Sumpf-Stendelwurz
  302. Equisetum arvense subsp. arvense L. - Acker-Schachtelhalm
  303. Equisetum fluviatile L. - Teich-Schachtelhalm
  304. Equisetum palustre L. - Sumpf-Schachtelhalm
  305. Equisetum sylvaticum L. - Wald-Schachtelhalm
  306. Equisetum telmateia Ehrh. - Riesen-Schachtelhalm
  307. Erica carnea L. - nom. cons.
  308. Erigeron acris agg. - Scharfes Berufkraut
  309. Erigeron alpinus L. - Alpen-Berufkraut
  310. Erigeron atticus Vill. - Drüsiges Berufkraut
  311. Erigeron glabratus subsp. glabratus Bluff & Fingerh. - Kahles Berufkraut
  312. Erigeron neglectus Kern. - Verkanntes Berufkraut
  313. Erigeron uniflorus L. - Einköpfiges Berufkraut
  314. Eriophorum angustifolium Honck. - Schmalblättriges Wollgras
  315. Eriophorum gracile W. D. J. Koch ex Roth - Schlankes Wollgras
  316. Eriophorum latifolium Hoppe - Breitblättriges Wollgras
  317. Eriophorum scheuchzeri Hoppe - Scheuchzers Wollgras
  318. Eriophorum vaginatum L. - Scheiden-Wollgras
  319. Eupatorium cannabinum subsp. cannabinum L. - Gewöhnlicher Wasserdost
  320. Euphorbia cyparissias L. - Zypressen-Wolfsmilch
  321. Euphrasia hirtella Jord. ex Reut. - Zottiger Augentrost
  322. Euphrasia kerneri Wettst. - Großblütiger Augentrost
  323. Euphrasia minima Jacq. ex DC. - Zwerg-Augentrost
  324. Euphrasia nemorosa agg. - Hain-Augentrost
  325. Euphrasia officinalis L. s. l. - Bunter Augentrost
  326. Euphrasia picta Wimm. - Bunter Augentrost
  327. Euphrasia salisburgensis Funck ex Hoppe - Salzburger Augentrost
  328. Fagus sylvatica subsp. sylvatica L. - Rot-Buche
  329. Festuca alpina Suter - Alpen-Schwingel
  330. Festuca altissima All. - Wald-Schwingel
  331. Festuca amethystina L. - Amethyst-Schwingel
  332. Festuca apennina De Not. - Apennin-Wiesenschwingel
  333. Festuca gigantea (L.) Vill. - Riesen-Schwingel
  334. Festuca laevigata Gaudin - Krummer Schaf-Schwingel
  335. Festuca nigricans (Hack.) K. Richt. - Dunkelvioletter Schwingel
  336. Festuca norica (Hack.) K. Richt. - Norischer Violett-Schwingel
  337. Festuca pratensis Huds. s. l. - Wiesen-Schwingel
  338. Festuca pulchella Schrad. - Schöner Schwingel
  339. Festuca pumila Vill. - Niedriger Schwingel
  340. Festuca rubra agg. - Rot-Schwingel
  341. Festuca rupicaprina (Hack.) A. Kern. - Gämsen-Schwingel
  342. Festuca supina Schur - Kleiner Schaf-Schwingel
  343. Ficaria verna agg. - Scharbockskraut
  344. Filipendula ulmaria subsp. ulmaria (L.) Maxim. - Echtes Mädesüß
  345. Fragaria vesca L. - Wald-Erdbeere
  346. Frangula alnus subsp. alnus Mill. - Gewöhnlicher Faulbaum
  347. Fraxinus excelsior subsp. excelsior L. - Gewöhnliche Esche
  348. Gagea fragifera (Vill.) Ehr. Bayer & G. López - Felsen-Gelbstern
  349. Gagea lutea (L.) Ker Gawl. - Wald-Gelbstern
  350. Galeobdolon luteum Huds. - Echte Goldnessel
  351. Galeobdolon montanum (Pers.) Pers. ex Rchb. - Berg-Goldnessel
  352. Galeopsis angustifolia Hoffm. - Schmalblättriger Hohlzahn
  353. Galeopsis speciosa Mill. - Bunter Hohlzahn
  354. Galeopsis tetrahit L. - Dorn-Hohlzahn
  355. Galium album subsp. album Mill. - Weißes Labkraut
  356. Galium anisophyllon subsp. anisophyllon Vill. - Ungleichblättriges Labkraut
  357. Galium aparine L. - Kletten-Labkraut
  358. Galium megalospermum All. - Schweizer Labkraut
  359. Galium odoratum (L.) Scop. - Waldmeister
  360. Galium palustre L. s. l. - Sumpf-Labkraut
  361. Galium pumilum Murray s. str. - Zierliches Labkraut
  362. Galium truniacum (Ronniger) Ronniger - Traunsee-Labkraut
  363. Galium uliginosum L. - Moor-Labkraut
  364. Galium verum L. s. str. - Echtes Labkraut
  365. Gentiana acaulis L. - Stängelloser Enzian
  366. Gentiana asclepiadea L. - Schwalbenwurz-Enzian
  367. Gentiana bavarica L. - Bayerischer Enzian
  368. Gentiana clusii subsp. clusii Perr. & Song. - Clusius Enzian
  369. Gentiana lutea subsp. lutea L. - Gelber Enzian
  370. Gentiana nivalis L. - Schnee-Enzian
  371. Gentiana orbicularis Schur - Rundblättriger Enzian
  372. Gentiana pannonica Scop. - Ungarischer Enzian
  373. Gentiana pneumonanthe L. - Lungen-Enzian
  374. Gentiana punctata L. - Tüpfel-Enzian
  375. Gentiana purpurea L. - Purpur-Enzian
  376. Gentiana utriculosa L. - Schlauch-Enzian
  377. Gentiana verna L. - Frühlings-Enzian
  378. Gentianella aspera (Hegetschw.) Skalický Chrtek & Gill -
  379. Gentianella campestris (L.) Börner s. str. - Feld-Kranzenzian
  380. Gentianella germanica (Willd.) Börner - Deutscher Kranzenzian
  381. Gentianopsis ciliata subsp. ciliata (L.) Ma - Gewöhnlicher Fransenenzian
  382. Geranium pratense L. - Wiesen-Storchschnabel
  383. Geranium robertianum L. s. str. - Stinkender Storchschnabel
  384. Geranium sylvaticum subsp. sylvaticum L. - Wald-Storchschnabel
  385. Geum montanum L. - Berg-Nelkenwurz
  386. Geum reptans L. - Kriechende Nelkenwurz
  387. Geum rivale L. - Bach-Nelkenwurz
  388. Geum urbanum L. - Gewöhnliche Nelkenwurz
  389. Globularia cordifolia L. - Herzblättrige Kugelblume
  390. Globularia nudicaulis L. - Nacktstenglige Kugelblume
  391. Glyceria fluitans (L.) R. Br. - Flutender Schwaden
  392. Gnaphalium hoppeanum W. D. J. Koch - Hoppes Ruhrkraut
  393. Gnaphalium norvegicum Gunnerus - Norwegisches Ruhrkraut
  394. Gnaphalium supinum subsp. supinum L. - Zwerg-Ruhrkraut
  395. Gnaphalium sylvaticum L. - Wald-Ruhrkraut
  396. Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R. Br. s. l. - Mücken-Händelwurz
  397. Gymnadenia odoratissima (L.) Rich. - Wohlriechende Händelwurz
  398. Gymnocarpium dryopteris (L.) Newman - Eichenfarn
  399. Gymnocarpium robertianum (Hoffm.) Newman - Ruprechtsfarn
  400. Gypsophila repens L. - Kriechendes Gipskraut
  401. Hedysarum hedysaroides subsp. hedysaroides (L.) Schinz & Thell. - Alpen-Süßklee
  402. Helianthemum alpestre (Jacq.) DC. - Alpen-Sonnenröschen
  403. Helianthemum nummularium subsp. grandiflorum (Scop.) Schinz & Thell. - Großblütiges Sonnenröschen
  404. Helianthemum nummularium subsp. nummularium (L.) Mill. - Gewöhnliches Sonnenröschen
  405. Helianthemum nummularium subsp. obscurum (?elak.) Holub - Eiblättriges Sonnenröschen
  406. Helictotrichon pubescens (Huds.) Pilg. - Flaumiger Wiesenhafer
  407. Helictotrichon versicolor (Vill.) Pilg. - Bunter Wiesenhafer
  408. Heliosperma pusillum subsp. pusillum (Waldst. & Kit.) Rchb. - Kleines Leimkraut
  409. Helleborus niger subsp. niger L. - Schwarze Nieswurz
  410. Heracleum sphondylium L. - Wiesen-Bärenklau
  411. Herminium monorchis (L.) R. Br. - Einknollige Honigorchis
  412. Hieracium alpinum L. - Alpen-Habichtskraut
  413. Hieracium amplexicaule L. - Stängelumfassendes Habichtskraut
  414. Hieracium angustifolium Hoppe - Gletscher-Habichtskraut
  415. Hieracium atratum Fr. (alpinum < murorum) - Schwarzes Habichtskraut
  416. Hieracium aurantiacum L. - Orangerotes Habichtskraut
  417. Hieracium bifidum Kit. ex Hornem. - Gabeliges Habichtskraut
  418. Hieracium bupleuroides C. C. Gmel. - Hasenohr-Habichtskraut
  419. Hieracium caesium (Fr.) Fr. - Blaugraues Habichtskraut
  420. Hieracium glanduliferum Hoppe - Grauzottiges Habichtskraut
  421. Hieracium glaucum All. - Blaugrünes Habichtskraut
  422. Hieracium hoppeanum Schult. s. str. - Hoppes Habichtskraut
  423. Hieracium humile Jacq. - Niedriges Habichtskraut
  424. Hieracium jurassicum Griseb. (prenanthoides = murorum) - Jurassisches Habichtskraut
  425. Hieracium lachenalii C. C. Gmel. - Gewöhnliches Habichtskraut
  426. Hieracium laevigatum Willd. excl. species americ. borealis - Glattes Habichtskraut
  427. Hieracium murorum L. - Wald-Habichtskraut
  428. Hieracium nigrescens Willd. - Schwärzliches Habichtskraut
  429. Hieracium pallescens Waldst. & Kit. (bifidum = dentatum) - Verbleichendes Habichtskraut
  430. Hieracium picroides Vill. (prenanthoides - intybaceum) - Bitterkrautartiges Habichtskraut
  431. Hieracium pilosella L. - Kleines Habichtskraut
  432. Hieracium piloselloides Vill. - Florentiner Habichtskraut
  433. Hieracium pilosum Schleich. ex Froel. - Wollköpfiges Habichtskraut
  434. Hieracium prenanthoides Vill. - Hasenlattich-Habichtskraut
  435. Hieracium valdepilosum Vill. (villosum - prenanthoides) - Starkbehaartes Habichtskraut
  436. Hieracium villosum Jacq. - Zottiges Habichtskraut
  437. Hippocrepis comosa L. - Gewöhnlicher Hufeisenklee
  438. Holcus lanatus L. - Wolliges Honiggras
  439. Homogyne alpina (L.) Cass. - Grüner Alpenlattich
  440. Hordelymus europaeus (L.) Jessen ex Harz - Wald-Haargerste
  441. Hornungia alpina subsp. alpina (L.) Appel - Alpen-Gemskresse
  442. Huperzia selago subsp. selago (L.) Bernh. ex Schrank & Martens - Tannen-Bärlapp
  443. Hypericum dubium Leers - Stumpfliches Johanniskraut
  444. Hypericum hirsutum L. - Behaartes Johanniskraut
  445. Hypericum perforatum L. - Echtes Johanniskraut
  446. Hypericum tetrapterum Fr. - Geflügeltes Johanniskraut
  447. Hypochaeris radicata subsp. radicata L. - Gewöhnliches Ferkelkraut
  448. Hypochaeris uniflora Vill. - Einköpfiges Ferkelkraut
  449. Ilex aquifolium L. - Europäische Stechpalme
  450. Impatiens glandulifera Royle - Drüsiges Springkraut
  451. Impatiens noli-tangere L. - Großes Springkraut
  452. Impatiens parviflora DC. - Kleines Springkraut
  453. Inula salicina subsp. salicina L. - Weidenblättriger Alant
  454. Juncus acutiflorus subsp. acutiflorus Ehrh. ex Hoffm. - Spitzblütige Binse
  455. Juncus alpinoarticulatus subsp. alpinoarticulatus Chaix - Alpen-Binse
  456. Juncus articulatus L. - Glieder-Binse
  457. Juncus bufonius agg. - Kröten-Binse
  458. Juncus compressus Jacq. - Zusammengedrückte Binse
  459. Juncus conglomeratus L. - Knäuel-Binse
  460. Juncus effusus subsp. effusus L. - Flatter-Binse
  461. Juncus filiformis L. - Faden-Binse
  462. Juncus inflexus subsp. inflexus L. - Blaugrüne Binse
  463. Juncus jacquinii L. - Gämsen-Binse
  464. Juncus monanthos Jacq. - Einblütige Binse
  465. Juncus subnodulosus Schrank - Stumpfblütige Binse
  466. Juncus trifidus L. s. str. - Dreispaltige Binse
  467. Juncus triglumis L. - Dreiblütige Binse
  468. Juniperus communis subsp. communis L. - Gewöhnlicher Wacholder
  469. Juniperus communis subsp. nana (Willd.) Syme - Zwerg-Wacholder
  470. Juniperus sabina L. - Stink-Wacholder
  471. Kalmia procumbens (L.) Gift Kron & P. F. Stevens ex Galasso - Banfi & F. Conti
  472. Kernera saxatilis (L.) Sweet - Felsen-Kugelschötchen
  473. Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult. s. str. - Wiesen-Witwenblume
  474. Knautia maxima subsp. maxima (Opiz) Ortmann - Wald-Witwenblume
  475. Kobresia myosuroides (Vill.) Fiori - Nacktried
  476. Lamium album L. - Weiße Taubnessel
  477. Lamium maculatum L. - Gefleckte Taubnessel
  478. Lamium purpureum L. s. l. - Purpurrote Taubnessel
  479. Lapsana communis subsp. communis L. - Gewöhnlicher Rainkohl
  480. Larix decidua subsp. decidua Mill. - Europäische Lärche
  481. Laserpitium latifolium L. - Breitblättriges Laserkraut
  482. Laserpitium siler subsp. siler L. - Berg-Laserkraut
  483. Lathraea squamaria L. - Gewöhnliche Schuppenwurz
  484. Lathyrus laevigatus (Waldst. & Kit.) Gren. - Gelbe Platterbse
  485. Lathyrus pratensis L. - Wiesen-Platterbse
  486. Leontodon hispidus L. - Rauher Löwenzahn
  487. Leontodon incanus (L.) Schrank - Grauer Löwenzahn
  488. Leontopodium alpinum Cass. - Alpen-Edelweiß
  489. Leucanthemopsis alpina (L.) Heywood - Gewöhnliche Alpenwucherblume
  490. Leucanthemum halleri (Vitman) Ducommun - Hallers Wucherblume
  491. Leucanthemum vulgare agg. - Gewöhnliche Margerite
  492. Ligusticum mutellina (L.) Crantz - Alpen-Mutterwurz
  493. Ligusticum mutellinoides Vill. - Kleine Mutterwurz
  494. Ligustrum vulgare L. - Gewöhnlicher Liguster
  495. Lilium martagon L. - Türkenbund
  496. Linaria alpina subsp. alpina (L.) Mill. - Alpen-Leinkraut
  497. Linum alpinum Jacq. - Alpen-Lein
  498. Linum catharticum L. - Purgier-Lein
  499. Listera cordata (L.) R. Br. - Kleines Zweiblatt
  500. Listera ovata (L.) R. Br. - Großes Zweiblatt
  501. Lloydia serotina (L.) Rchb. - Späte Faltenlilie
  502. Lolium multiflorum Lam. - Vielblütiges Weidelgras
  503. Lolium perenne L. - Ausdauerndes Weidelgras
  504. Lonicera alpigena subsp. alpigena L. - Alpen-Heckenkirsche
  505. Lonicera caerulea subsp. caerulea L. - Blaue Heckenkirsche
  506. Lonicera nigra L. - Schwarze Heckenkirsche
  507. Lonicera xylosteum L. - Rote Heckenkirsche
  508. Lotus corniculatus L. - Gewöhnlicher Hornklee
  509. Lotus pedunculatus Cav. - Sumpf-Hornklee
  510. Luzula alpina Hoppe - Alpen-Hainsimse
  511. Luzula alpinopilosa (Chaix) Breistr. - Braune Hainsimse
  512. Luzula campestris subsp. campestris (L.) DC. - Feld-Hainsimse
  513. Luzula luzulina (Vill.) Dalla Torre & Sarnth. - Gelbliche Hainsimse
  514. Luzula luzuloides (Lam.) Dandy & Wilm. - Gewöhnliche Hainsimse
  515. Luzula multiflora subsp. multiflora (Ehrh.) Lej. - Vielblütige Hainsimse
  516. Luzula pilosa (L.) Willd. - Behaarte Hainsimse
  517. Luzula spicata (L.) DC. - Ähren-Hainsimse
  518. Luzula sudetica (Willd.) Schult. - Sudeten-Hainsimse
  519. Luzula sylvatica (Huds.) Gaudin s. l. - Gewöhnliche Wald-Hainsimse
  520. Lychnis flos-cuculi subsp. flos-cuculi L. - Kuckucks-Lichtnelke
  521. Lycopodium annotinum subsp. annotinum L. - Sprossender Bärlapp
  522. Lycopodium clavatum subsp. clavatum L. - Keulen-Bärlapp
  523. Lysimachia nemorum L. - Hain-Gilbweiderich
  524. Lysimachia nummularia L. - Pfennigkraut
  525. Lysimachia punctata L. - Punktierter Gilbweiderich
  526. Lysimachia vulgaris L. - Gewöhnlicher Gilbweiderich
  527. Maianthemum bifolium (L.) F. W. Schmidt - Schattenblümchen
  528. Malaxis monophyllos (L.) Sw. - Einblattorchis
  529. Malva alcea L. - Rosen-Malve
  530. Malva moschata L. - Moschus-Malve
  531. Matricaria recutita L. - Echte Kamille
  532. Medicago lupulina L. - Hopfenklee
  533. Melampyrum pratense L. - Wiesen-Wachtelweizen
  534. Melampyrum sylvaticum L. - Wald-Wachtelweizen
  535. Melica nutans L. - Nickendes Perlgras
  536. Mentha arvensis L. - Acker-Minze
  537. Mentha longifolia (L.) Huds. - Rossminze
  538. Menyanthes trifoliata L. - Fieberklee
  539. Mercurialis perennis L. - Ausdauerndes Bingelkraut
  540. Meum athamanticum Jacq. - Bärwurz
  541. Milium effusum L. - Wald-Flattergras
  542. Minuartia gerardii (Willd.) Hayek - Alpen-Frühlingsmiere
  543. Minuartia rupestris subsp. rupestris (Scop.) Schinz & Thell. - Felsen-Miere
  544. Minuartia sedoides (L.) Hiern - Zwerg-Miere
  545. Minuartia verna subsp. verna (L.) Hiern - Gewöhnliche Frühlingsmiere
  546. Moehringia ciliata (Scop.) Dalla Torre - Gewimperte Nabelmiere
  547. Moehringia muscosa L. - Moos-Nabelmiere
  548. Molinia arundinacea Schrank - Rohr-Pfeifengras
  549. Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench s. str. - Gewöhnliches Pfeifengras
  550. Moneses uniflora (L.) A. Gray - Einblütiges Wintergrün
  551. Mycelis muralis (L.) Dumort. - Mauerlattich
  552. Myosotis alpestris subsp. alpestris F. W. Schmidt - Alpen-Vergißmeinnicht
  553. Myosotis decumbens subsp. decumbens Host - Niederliegendes Vergißmeinnicht
  554. Myosotis nemorosa Besser - Hain-Vergißmeinnicht
  555. Myosotis scorpioides L. - Sumpf-Vergißmeinnicht
  556. Myosotis sylvatica subsp. sylvatica Ehrh. ex Hoffm. - Wald-Vergissmeinnicht
  557. Nardus stricta L. - Borstgras
  558. Neottia nidus-avis (L.) Rich. - Vogelnestwurz
  559. Nigritella miniata (Crantz) Janch. - Rotes Kohlröschen
  560. Nigritella nigra subsp. austriaca Teppner & Klein - Österreichisches Kohlröschen
  561. Nigritella rhellicani Teppner & Klein - Schwarzes Kohlröschen
  562. Nigritella widderi Teppner & Klein - Widders Kohlröschen
  563. Noccaea rotundifolia subsp. rotundifolia (L.) Moench - Rundblättriges Hellerkraut
  564. Onobrychis montana subsp. montana DC. - Berg-Esparsette
  565. Onobrychis viciifolia Scop. - Saat-Esparsette
  566. Ophrys insectifera L. - Fliegen-Ragwurz
  567. Orchis mascula (L.) L. - Männliches Knabenkraut
  568. Orchis pallens L. - Blasses Knabenkraut
  569. Orchis ustulata L. - Brand-Knabenkraut
  570. Oreochloa disticha subsp. disticha (Wulfen) Link - Zweizeiliges Blaugras
  571. Origanum vulgare L. - Gewöhnlicher Dost
  572. Orobanche flava Mart. ex F. W. Schultz - Hellgelbe Sommerwurz
  573. Orobanche salviae F. W. Schultz - Salbei-Sommerwurz
  574. Orthilia secunda subsp. secunda (L.) House - Birngrün
  575. Oxalis acetosella L. - Wald-Sauerklee
  576. Oxyria digyna (L.) Hill - Alpen-Säuerling
  577. Oxytropis montana (L.) DC. - Berg-Fahnenwicke
  578. Papaver alpinum subsp. sendtneri (Hayek) Schinz & Thell. - Weißer Alpen-Mohn
  579. Paris quadrifolia L. - Vierblättrige Einbeere
  580. Parnassia palustris L. - Sumpf-Herzblatt
  581. Pedicularis foliosa L. - Durchblättertes Läusekraut
  582. Pedicularis oederi Vahl - Buntes Läusekraut
  583. Pedicularis palustris L. - Sumpf-Läusekraut
  584. Pedicularis recutita L. - Gestutztes Läusekraut
  585. Pedicularis rostratocapitata subsp. rostratocapitata Crantz - Kopfiges Läusekraut
  586. Pedicularis verticillata L. - Quirlblättriges Läusekraut
  587. Petasites albus (L.) J. Gaertn. - Weiße Pestwurz
  588. Petasites hybridus subsp. hybridus (L.) G. Gaertn. B. Mey. & Scherb. -
  589. Petasites paradoxus (Retz.) Baumg. - Alpen-Pestwurz
  590. Petrocallis pyrenaica (L.) R. Br. - Pyrenäen-Steinschmückel
  591. Peucedanum ostruthium (L.) Koch - Meisterwurz
  592. Peucedanum palustre (L.) Moench - Sumpf-Haarstrang
  593. Phalaris arundinacea L. - Rohr-Glanzgras
  594. Phegopteris connectilis (Michx.) Watt - Buchenfarn
  595. Phleum hirsutum Honck. - Matten-Lieschgras
  596. Phleum nodosum L. - Wiesen-Lieschgras
  597. Phleum rhaeticum (Humphries) Rauschert - Graubündener Lieschgras
  598. Phragmites australis subsp. australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud. - Gewöhnliches Schilf
  599. Phyteuma adulterinum Wallroth - Unechte Teufelskralle
  600. Phyteuma betonicifolium Vill. - Ziestblättrige Teufelskralle
  601. Phyteuma hemisphaericum L. - Grasblättrige Teufelskralle
  602. Phyteuma orbiculare L. s. l. - Kugelige Teufelskralle
  603. Phyteuma ovatum Honck. - Eirunde Teufelskralle
  604. Picea abies (L.) H. Karst. - Gewöhnliche Fichte
  605. Picris hieracioides L. s. l. - Gewöhnliches Bitterkraut
  606. Pimpinella major (L.) Huds. - Große Bibernelle
  607. Pinguicula alpina L. - Alpen-Fettkraut
  608. Pinguicula vulgaris L. - Gewöhnliches Fettkraut
  609. Pinus cembra subsp. cembra L. - Zirbel-Kiefer
  610. Pinus mugo Turra s. str. - Berg-Kiefer
  611. Pinus rotundata Link - Moorspirke
  612. Pinus sylvestris L. - Wald-Kiefer
  613. Plantago alpina L. - Alpen-Wegerich
  614. Plantago atrata Hoppe - Berg-Wegerich
  615. Plantago lanceolata L. - Spitz-Wegerich
  616. Plantago major subsp. major L. - Breit-Wegerich
  617. Plantago media subsp. media L. - Mittel-Wegerich
  618. Platanthera bifolia (L.) Rich. s. l. - Weiße Waldhyazinthe
  619. Platanthera chlorantha (Custer) Rchb. - Berg-Waldhyazinthe
  620. Pleurospermum austriacum (L.) Hoffm. - Österreichischer Rippensame
  621. Poa alpina L. - Alpen-Rispengras
  622. Poa annua L. - Einjähriges Rispengras
  623. Poa cenisia All. - Mont-Cenis-Rispengras
  624. Poa hybrida Gaudin - Bastard-Rispengras
  625. Poa minor Gaudin - Kleines Rispengras
  626. Poa nemoralis L. - Hain-Rispengras
  627. Poa pratensis L. s. str. - Wiesen-Rispengras
  628. Poa remota Forselles - Lockerblütiges Rispengras
  629. Poa supina Schrad. - Läger-Rispengras
  630. Poa trivialis subsp. trivialis L. - Gewöhnliches Rispengras
  631. Polygala alpestris Rchb. - Voralpen-Kreuzblümchen
  632. Polygala amara subsp. brachyptera (Chodat) Hayek - Bitteres Kreuzblümchen
  633. Polygala chamaebuxus L. - Buchsblättriges Kreuzblümchen
  634. Polygala comosa Schkuhr - Schopfiges Kreuzblümchen
  635. Polygala vulgaris L. s. l. - Gewöhnliches Kreuzblümchen
  636. Polygonatum multiflorum (L.) All. - Vielblütige Weißwurz
  637. Polygonatum odoratum (Mill.) Druce - Wohlriechende Weißwurz
  638. Polygonatum verticillatum (L.) All. - Quirlblättrige Weißwurz
  639. Polygonum aviculare agg. - Vogelknöterich
  640. Polypodium interjectum Shivas - Gesägter Tüpfelfarn
  641. Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth - Gelappter Schildfarn
  642. Polystichum lonchitis (L.) Roth - Lanzen-Schildfarn
  643. Potamogeton alpinus Balb. - Alpen-Laichkraut
  644. Potamogeton filiformis Pers. - Faden-Laichkraut
  645. Potentilla anserina subsp. anserina L. - Gänse-Fingerkraut
  646. Potentilla aurea subsp. aurea L. - Gold-Fingerkraut
  647. Potentilla brauneana Hoppe ex Nestl. - Zwerg-Fingerkraut
  648. Potentilla caulescens subsp. caulescens L. - Stängel-Fingerkraut
  649. Potentilla clusiana Jacq. - Tauern-Fingerkraut
  650. Potentilla crantzii (Crantz) Beck ex Fritsch - Zottiges Fingerkraut
  651. Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch. - Blutwurz
  652. Prenanthes purpurea L. - Purpurlattich
  653. Primula auricula L. - Alpen-Aurikel
  654. Primula clusiana Tausch - Clusius' Schlüsselblume
  655. Primula elatior (L.) Hill - Hohe Schlüsselblume
  656. Primula farinosa L. - Mehlige Schlüsselblume
  657. Primula hirsuta All. - Behaarte Schlüsselblume
  658. Primula matthioli (L.) V. A. Richt. - Matthioli-Primel
  659. Primula minima L. - Zwerg-Schlüsselblume
  660. Primula veris L. - Echte Schlüsselblume
  661. Prunella vulgaris L. - Gewöhnliche Brunelle
  662. Prunus avium L. - Vogel-Kirsche
  663. Prunus padus L. - Gewöhnliche Traubenkirsche
  664. Prunus spinosa L. s. str. - Schlehe
  665. Pseudorchis albida (L.) Å. Löve & D. Löve - Weiße Höswurz
  666. Pteridium aquilinum (L.) Kuhn - Adlerfarn
  667. Pulsatilla alpina subsp. alpina (L.) Delarbre - Alpen-Kuhschelle
  668. Pulsatilla alpina subsp. apiifolia (Scop.) Nyman - Gelbe Alpen-Kuhschelle
  669. Pyrola minor L. - Kleines Wintergrün
  670. Pyrola rotundifolia agg. - Rundblättriges Wintergrün
  671. Quercus petraea subsp. petraea Liebl. - Trauben-Eiche
  672. Ranunculus aconitifolius L. - Eisenhutblättriger Hahnenfuß
  673. Ranunculus acris L. - Scharfer Hahnefuß
  674. Ranunculus alpestris L. - Alpen-Hahnenfuß
  675. Ranunculus auricomus agg. - Gold-Hahnenfuß
  676. Ranunculus breyninus Crantz - Gebirgs-Hahnenfuß
  677. Ranunculus glacialis L. - Gletscher-Hahnenfuß
  678. Ranunculus hybridus Biria - Bastard-Hahnenfuß
  679. Ranunculus lanuginosus L. - Wolliger Hahnenfuß
  680. Ranunculus montanus Willd. - Berg-Hahnenfuß
  681. Ranunculus platanifolius L. - Platanenblättriger Hahnenfuß
  682. Ranunculus polyanthemos subsp. nemorosus (DC.) Schübl. & Martens - Hain-Hahnenfuß
  683. Ranunculus polyanthemos subsp. serpens (Schrank) Baltisb. - Wurzelnder Hain-Hahnenfuß
  684. Ranunculus repens L. - Kriechender Hahnenfuß
  685. Ranunculus villarsii DC. - Greniers Berg-Hahnenfuß
  686. Rhamnus cathartica L. - Purgier-Kreuzdorn
  687. Rhamnus pumila subsp. pumila Turra - Zwerg-Kreuzdorn
  688. Rhinanthus alectorolophus (Scop.) Pollich s. l. - Zottiger Klappertopf
  689. Rhinanthus glacialis Personnat - Grannen-Klappertopf
  690. Rhinanthus minor L. - Kleiner Klappertopf
  691. Rhododendron ferrugineum L. - Rostblättrige Alpenrose
  692. Rhododendron hirsutum L. - Bewimperte Alpenrose
  693. Rhodothamnus chamaecistus (L.) Rchb. - Zwerg-Alpenrose
  694. Rhynchospora alba (L.) Vahl - Weißes Schnabelried
  695. Ribes alpinum L. - Alpen-Johannisbeere
  696. Ribes uva-crispa L. - Stachelbeere
  697. Rorippa islandica subsp. islandica (Oeder ex Murray) Borbás - Isländische Sumpfkresse
  698. Rorippa sylvestris (L.) Besser - Wilde Sumpfkresse
  699. Rosa pendulina L. - Alpen-Rose
  700. Rubus caesius L. - Kratzbeere
  701. Rubus idaeus L. - Himbeere
  702. Rubus saxatilis L. - Steinbeere
  703. Rubus sect. Corylifolii Lindl. - Haselblattbrombeeren
  704. Rubus sect. Rubus - Sektion Echte Brombeere
  705. Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa L. - Großer Sauerampfer
  706. Rumex acetosella L. s. l. - Kleiner Sauerampfer
  707. Rumex alpinus L. - nom. cons.
  708. Rumex arifolius All. - Berg-Sauerampfer
  709. Rumex nivalis Hegetschw. - Schnee-Ampfer
  710. Rumex obtusifolius L. - Stumpfblättriger Ampfer
  711. Rumex scutatus subsp. scutatus L. - Schild-Ampfer
  712. Sagina procumbens L. - Niederliegendes Mastkraut
  713. Sagina saginoides subsp. saginoides (L.) H. Karst. - Alpen-Mastkraut
  714. Salix alba subsp. alba L. s. l. - Silber-Weide
  715. Salix alpina Scop. - Alpen-Weide
  716. Salix appendiculata Vill. - Großblättrige Weide
  717. Salix aurita L. - Ohr-Weide
  718. Salix caprea subsp. caprea L. - Sal-Weide
  719. Salix cinerea L. s. l. - Grau-Weide
  720. Salix daphnoides Vill. - Reif-Weide
  721. Salix eleagnos Scop. - Lavendel-Weide
  722. Salix fragilis L. - Bruch-Weide
  723. Salix glabra Scop. - Kahle Weide
  724. Salix hastata subsp. hastata L. - Spieß-Weide
  725. Salix herbacea L. - Kraut-Weide
  726. Salix myrsinifolia subsp. myrsinifolia Salisb. - Schwarzwerdende Weide
  727. Salix purpurea L. - Purpur-Weide
  728. Salix repens subsp. repens L. - Kriech-Weide
  729. Salix reticulata L. - Netz-Weide
  730. Salix retusa L. - Stumpfblättrige Weide
  731. Salix serpillifolia Scop. - Quendelblättrige Teppich-Weide
  732. Salix waldsteiniana Willd. - Bäumchen-Weide
  733. Salvia glutinosa L. - Klebriger Salbei
  734. Salvia pratensis subsp. pratensis L. - Wiesen-Salbei
  735. Sambucus ebulus L. - Zwerg-Holunder
  736. Sambucus nigra L. - Schwarzer Holunder
  737. Sambucus racemosa L. - Trauben-Holunder
  738. Sanguisorba officinalis L. - Großer Wiesenknopf
  739. Saussurea alpina (L.) DC. - Gewöhnliche Alpenscharte
  740. Saxifraga aizoides L. - Fetthennen-Steinbrech
  741. Saxifraga androsacea L. - Mannsschild-Steinbrech
  742. Saxifraga aphylla Sternb. - Blattloser Steinbrech
  743. Saxifraga bryoides L. - Moos-Steinbrech
  744. Saxifraga caesia L. - Blaugrüner Steinbrech
  745. Saxifraga granulata subsp. granulata L. - Knöllchen-Steinbrech
  746. Saxifraga kochii Hornung - Zweiblütiger Steinbrech
  747. Saxifraga moschata Wulfen - Moschus-Steinbrech
  748. Saxifraga oppositifolia subsp. oppositifolia L. - Roter Steinbrech
  749. Saxifraga paniculata Mill. - Rispen-Steinbrech
  750. Saxifraga rotundifolia subsp. rotundifolia L. - Rundblättriger Steinbrech
  751. Saxifraga stellaris subsp. robusta (Engl.) Gremli - Stern-Steinbrech
  752. Scabiosa columbaria L. - Tauben-Skabiose
  753. Scabiosa lucida subsp. lucida Vill. - Glänzende Skabiose
  754. Scheuchzeria palustris L. - Blumenbinse
  755. Schlagintweitia intybacea (All.) Griseb. - Weißliches Habichtskraut
  756. Schoenoplectus lacustris (L.) Palla - Gewöhnliche Teichsimse
  757. Scirpus sylvaticus L. - Wald-Simse
  758. Scorzonera humilis L. - Niedrige Schwarzwurzel
  759. Scorzoneroides autumnalis (L.) Moench - Herbst-Löwenzahn
  760. Scorzoneroides helvetica (Mérat) Holub - Schweizer Löwenzahn
  761. Scorzoneroides montana subsp. melanotricha (Vierh.) Gutermann - Gewöhnliche Kugelsimse
  762. Scrophularia nodosa L. - Knotige Braunwurz
  763. Securigera varia (L.) Lassen - Bunte Kronwicke
  764. Sedum album subsp. album L. - Weiße Fetthenne
  765. Sedum alpestre Vill. - Alpen-Fetthenne
  766. Sedum atratum L. - Schwärzliche Fetthenne
  767. Sedum dasyphyllum subsp. dasyphyllum L. - Dickblättrige Fetthenne
  768. Sedum sexangulare L. - Milder Mauerpfeffer
  769. Selaginella selaginoides (L.) P. Beauv. - Gezähnter Moosfarn
  770. Sempervivum tectorum L. - Dach-Hauswurz
  771. Senecio alpinus (L.) Scop. - Alpen-Greiskraut
  772. Senecio doronicum (L.) L. - Gemswurz-Greiskraut
  773. Senecio hercynicus subsp. hercynicus Herborg - Harzer Greiskraut
  774. Senecio incanus subsp. carniolicus (Willd.) Braun-Blanq. - Krainer Greiskraut
  775. Senecio jacobaea L. - Jakobsgreiskraut
  776. Senecio ovatus (G. Gaertn. B. Mey. & Scherb.) Willd. -
  777. Sesleria caerulea subsp. caerulea (L.) Ard. - Kalk-Blaugras
  778. Sibbaldia procumbens L. - Alpen-Gelbling
  779. Silene acaulis subsp. longiscapa Vierh. - Stängelloses Leimkraut
  780. Silene dioica (L.) Clairv. - Rote Lichtnelke
  781. Silene latifolia subsp. alba (Mill.) Greuter & Burdet - Weiße Lichtnelke
  782. Silene nutans subsp. nutans L. - Nickendes Leimkraut
  783. Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke s. l. - Aufgeblasenes Leimkraut
  784. Solanum dulcamara L. - Bittersüßer Nachtschatten
  785. Soldanella alpina subsp. alpina L. - Gewöhnliches Alpenglöckchen
  786. Soldanella pusilla subsp. alpicola (F. K. Mey.) Chrtek - Niedrige Soldanelle
  787. Solidago virgaurea L. - Gewöhnliche Goldrute
  788. Sonchus asper subsp. asper (L.) Hill - Rauhe Gänsedistel
  789. Sonchus oleraceus L. - Kohl-Gänsedistel
  790. Sorbus aria (L.) Crantz s. str. - Gewöhnliche Mehlbeere
  791. Sorbus aucuparia L. - Vogelbeere
  792. Sorbus chamaemespilus (L.) Crantz - Zwerg-Mehlbeere
  793. Sorbus doerriana N. Mey. - Dörr-Zwerg-Mehlbeere
  794. Sorbus mougeotii Soy.-Will. & Godr. - Vogesen-Mehlbeere
  795. Sparganium angustifolium Michx. - Schmalblättriger Igelkolben
  796. Sparganium natans L. - Zwerg-Igelkolben
  797. Stachys alpina L. - Alpen-Ziest
  798. Stachys sylvatica L. - Wald-Ziest
  799. Stellaria aquatica (L.) Scop. - Wasserdarm
  800. Stellaria graminea L. - Gras-Sternmiere
  801. Stellaria nemorum L. s. l. - Hain-Sternmiere
  802. Streptopus amplexifolius (L.) DC. - Stängelumfassender Knotenfuß
  803. Succisa pratensis Moench - Gewöhnlicher Teufelsabbiß
  804. Swertia perennis L. - Blauer Sumpfstern
  805. Symphytum officinale agg. - Arznei-Beinwell
  806. Taraxacum sect. Alpestria Soest - Gebirgs-Löwenzähne
  807. Taraxacum sect. Alpina G. E. Haglund - Alpen-Löwenzähne
  808. Taraxacum sect. Celtica A. J. Richards - Moor-Löwenzähne
  809. Taraxacum sect. Erythrosperma (H. Lindb.) Dahlst. - Schwielen-Löwenzähne
  810. Taraxacum sect. Hamata H. Øllg. - Haken-Löwenzähne
  811. Taraxacum sect. Naevosa M. P. Christ. - Flecken-Löwenzähne
  812. Taraxacum sect. Obliqua Dahlst. - Dünen-Löwenzähne
  813. Taraxacum sect. Palustria Dahlst. - Sumpf-Löwenzähne
  814. Taraxacum sect. Ruderalia Kirschner H. Øllg. & Št?pánek -
  815. Taxus baccata L. - Europäische Eibe
  816. Teucrium montanum L. - Berg-Gamander
  817. Teucrium scorodonia L. - Salbei-Gamander
  818. Thalictrum aquilegiifolium L. - Akeleiblättrige Wiesenraute
  819. Thalictrum minus subsp. saxatile Ces. - Felsen-Wiesenraute
  820. Thelypteris limbosperma (Bellardi ex All.) H. P. Fuchs - Bergfarn
  821. Thelypteris palustris Schott - Echter Sumpffarn
  822. Thesium alpinum L. - Alpen-Leinblatt
  823. Thesium pyrenaicum subsp. pyrenaicum Pourr. - Wiesen-Leinblatt
  824. Thesium rostratum Mert. & W. D. J. Koch - Schnabelfrüchtiges Leinblatt
  825. Thymus praecox Opiz s. l. - Frühblühender Thymian
  826. Thymus pulegioides L. s. l. - Arznei-Thymian
  827. Tilia platyphyllos Scop. - Sommer-Linde
  828. Tofieldia calyculata (L.) Wahlenb. - Gewöhnliche Simsenlilie
  829. Tozzia alpina L. - Alpenrachen
  830. Tragopogon orientalis L. - Östlicher Wiesen-Bocksbart
  831. Tragopogon pratensis L. s. l. - Wiesen-Bocksbart
  832. Traunsteinera globosa (L.) Rchb. - Rosa Kugelorchis
  833. Trichophorum alpinum (L.) Pers. - Alpen-Rasenbinse
  834. Trichophorum cespitosum (L.) Hartm. s. str. - Rasenbinse
  835. Trifolium alpestre L. - Hügel-Klee
  836. Trifolium aureum Pollich - Gold-Klee
  837. Trifolium badium Schreb. - Alpen-Braun-Klee
  838. Trifolium dubium Sibth. - Kleiner Klee
  839. Trifolium hybridum L. - Schweden-Klee
  840. Trifolium medium subsp. medium L. - Zickzack-Klee
  841. Trifolium montanum L. - Berg-Klee
  842. Trifolium pratense L. - Rot-Klee
  843. Trifolium repens subsp. repens L. - Weiß-Klee
  844. Trifolium thalii Vill. - Rasiger Klee
  845. Triglochin palustris L. - Sumpf-Dreizack
  846. Tripleurospermum maritimum (L.) W. D. J. Koch - Echte Strandkamille
  847. Tripleurospermum perforatum (Mérat) Lainz - Geruchlose Kamille
  848. Trisetum distichophyllum (Vill.) P. Beauv. - Zweizeiliger Goldhafer
  849. Trisetum flavescens (L.) P. Beauv. - Wiesen-Goldhafer
  850. Trisetum spicatum subsp. ovatipaniculatum Hultén ex Jonsell - Ähren-Goldhafer
  851. Trollius europaeus subsp. europaeus L. - Europäische Trollblume
  852. Tussilago farfara L. - Huflattich
  853. Typha latifolia L. - Breitblättriger Rohrkolben
  854. Typha shuttleworthii W. D. J. Koch & Sond. - Shuttleworths Rohrkolben
  855. Ulmus glabra Huds. - Berg-Ulme
  856. Urtica dioica L. s. l. - Große Brennessel
  857. Vaccinium myrtillus L. - Blaubeere
  858. Vaccinium oxycoccos L. s. l. - Gewöhnliche Moosbeere
  859. Vaccinium uliginosum L. s. l. - Rauschbeere
  860. Vaccinium vitis-idaea subsp. vitis-idaea L. - Preiselbeere
  861. Valeriana dioica L. - Sumpf-Baldrian
  862. Valeriana excelsa Poir. - Schmalblättriger Arznei-Baldrian
  863. Valeriana montana L. - Berg-Baldrian
  864. Valeriana officinalis L. s. str. - Arznei-Baldrian
  865. Valeriana saxatilis L. - Felsen-Baldrian
  866. Valeriana supina Ard. - Zwerg-Baldrian
  867. Valeriana tripteris subsp. tripteris L. - Gewöhnlicher Dreiblättriger Baldrian
  868. Veratrum album L. s. l. - Weißer Germer
  869. Verbascum nigrum subsp. nigrum L. - Schwarze Königskerze
  870. Verbascum phlomoides L. - Windblumen-Königskerze
  871. Verbascum thapsus L. - Kleinblütige Königskerze
  872. Veronica alpina subsp. pumila (All.) Dostál - Alpen-Ehrenpreis
  873. Veronica aphylla L. - Blattloser Ehrenpreis
  874. Veronica arvensis L. - Feld-Ehrenpreis
  875. Veronica beccabunga subsp. beccabunga L. - Bachbungen-Ehrenpreis
  876. Veronica bellidioides L. - Gänseblümchen-Ehrenpreis
  877. Veronica chamaedrys L. s. str. - Gamander-Ehrenpreis
  878. Veronica fruticans subsp. fruticans Jacq. - Felsen-Ehrenpreis
  879. Veronica fruticulosa L. - Halbstrauch-Ehrenpreis
  880. Veronica hederifolia L. s. str. - Efeu-Ehrenpreis
  881. Veronica montana L. - Berg-Ehrenpreis
  882. Veronica officinalis L. - Wald-Ehrenpreis
  883. Veronica serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia L. - Thymian-Ehrenpreis
  884. Veronica teucrium L. - Großer Ehrenpreis
  885. Veronica urticifolia Jacq. - Nesselblättriger Ehrenpreis
  886. Viburnum lantana L. - Wolliger Schneeball
  887. Viburnum opulus L. - Gewöhnlicher Schneeball
  888. Vicia cracca L. s. str. - Vogel-Wicke
  889. Vicia sylvatica L. - Wald-Wicke
  890. Vincetoxicum hirundinaria subsp. hirundinaria Medik. - Gewöhnliche Schwalbenwurz
  891. Viola biflora L. - Zweiblütiges Veilchen
  892. Viola calcarata L. - Gesporntes Veilchen
  893. Viola canina L. s. str. - Hunds-Veilchen
  894. Viola collina Besser - Hügel-Veilchen
  895. Viola hirta L. - Rauhhaariges Veilchen
  896. Viola mirabilis L. - Wunder-Veilchen
  897. Viola montana L. - Berg-Veilchen
  898. Viola palustris subsp. palustris L. - Sumpf-Veilchen
  899. Viola pyrenaica Ramond ex DC. - Pyrenäen-Veilchen
  900. Viola reichenbachiana Boreau - Wald-Veilchen
  901. Viola riviniana Rchb. - Hain-Veilchen
  902. Viola rupestris subsp. rupestris F. W. Schmidt - Sand-Veilchen
  903. Willemetia stipitata subsp. stipitata (Jacq.) Dalla Torre - Gestielter Kronenlattich
  904. Woodsia alpina (Bolton) Gray - Alpen-Wimperfarn
  905. Woodsia pulchella Bertol. - Zierlicher Wimperfarn

Nach oben